CaDA Master Claas Dominator 370 (C61508W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
from £255.00to £319.4916 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Building block set with 4567 pieces
• Officially licensed model of the CLAAS Dominator 370 combine harvester in 1:18 scale
• Features: Forward/reverse, steering, raising/lowering parts via remote control or app
• Includes battery, USB charger, and two remote controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Master Claas Dominator 370 (C61508W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CADA C61508W CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 pcs
CADA C61508W CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Claas Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 Pcs NEW
Claas Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 Pcs NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£259.85
Shipping: Free
CaDA CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C61508W
An officially authorised product from the famous agricultural machinery manufacturer CLAAS, it is based on the Harvester Dominator 370 with an accurate design and scale of 1:17. Two controllers are included and each requires 2 x AA batteries (not included). The combine itself includes a rechargeable 7.4V li-ion battery. The remote control functionality can be used to control forward/backward movement, steering, lifting/rotating of harvesting platform, unfolding/retracting of grain unloading drum, opening/closing of grain bin, and raising/lowering of stalk spreader at the rear of the vehicle. It can also be controlled by Bluetooth connection through mobile phone APP. Model number C61508W - "CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester" - a replica 1:17 scale model of the CLAAS combine harvester. Number of pieces: 4567 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 57.6cm length x 36.8cm width x 25.6cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA C61508W Official CLAAS Dominator 370 1:17 RC Brick Model – 4567 pcs, Dual Control, Bluetooth App Control
An officially authorised product from CLAAS, the CaDA C61508W Claas Dominator 370 Combine Harvester is a faithful 1:17 scale brick model based on...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA Master Combine Harvester Brick Model CLAAS Dominator 370 4567 Piece C61508W
CaDA Master Combine Harvester Brick Model CLAAS Dominator 370 4567 Piece, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA Master Series - CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 pcs - C61508W
CaDA Master Series - CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 pcs - C61508W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£260.49
£263.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
CaDA C61508W Claas Dominator 370 Combine Harvestor 1:17 Brick Model 4567pcs
CaDA C61508W Claas Dominator 370 Combine Harvestor 1:17 Brick Model 4567pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C61508W CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 pcs
CaDA C61508W CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C61508W CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 pcs
CaDA C61508W CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
CaDa C61508W CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester Brick Building Kit
CaDa C61508W CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£269.99
£276.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Cada Bricks CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 pcs - C61508W HC-C61508W
Cada Bricks CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 pcs - C61508W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£274.28
Shipping: Free
CaDA C61508W CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C61508W CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£275.05
Shipping: Free
CaDA Master CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester 1:17 4567 Pc Brick Kit C61508W
CaDA Master CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester 1:17 4567 Pc Brick Kit C61508W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£284.99
£290.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDA CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 Piece Brick Build Model Kit HC-C61508W
CaDA CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 Piece Brick Build Model Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Cada Claas Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 Pcs C61508W
Cada Claas Dominator 370 Combine Harvester - 4567 Pcs, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£292.49
£300.48
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
CaDa 1/17 Scale CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester Model Kit
CaDa 1/17 Scale CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£319.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building block set with 4567 pieces
Officially licensed model of the CLAAS Dominator 370 combine harvester in 1:18 scale
Features: Forward/reverse, steering, raising/lowering parts via remote control or app
Includes battery, USB charger, and two remote controls
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Master Claas Dominator 370 (C61508W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rainbowrailways
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£259.85
Shipping: Free
ChoiceToys
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel