CaDA Juventus Stadium (C66021W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
from £149.99to £200.949 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Model: Juventus Stadium/Allianz Stadium
• Officially licensed by Juventus Football Club
• Detailed exterior design featuring roof shape, wall structure, and stadium entrance
• Gameplay feature 'Crowd Wave' for realistic wave effect
• Eight lighting modes to create immersive atmospheres
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Juventus Stadium (C66021W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Juventus Allianz Stadium Official License 3638 Pcs Brick Model Kit C66021W
CaDA Juventus Allianz Stadium Official License 3638 Pcs Brick Model Kit C66021W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks Juventus Allianz Stadium - 3638 pcs - C66021W
Cada Bricks Juventus Allianz Stadium - 3638 pcs - C66021W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£156.88
Shipping: Free
CaDA Juventus Allianz Stadium Brick Model 3638pcs 66021W
...
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA Juventus Allianz Stadium Brick Construction Model 3638 Piece C66021W
CaDA Juventus Allianz Stadium Brick Construction Model 3638 Piece, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa 66021W Juventus Allianz Stadium - 3638 pcs Brick Building Kit C66021W
CaDa 66021W Juventus Allianz Stadium - 3638 pcs Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
CaDa 66021W Juventus Allianz Stadium - 3638 pcs Brick Building Kit C66021W
CaDa 66021W Juventus Allianz Stadium - 3638 pcs Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Juventus Allianz Stadium Official License 3638 Pcs Brick Model Kit C66021W
CaDA Juventus Allianz Stadium Official License 3638 Pcs Brick Model Kit C66021W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£164.99
£170.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDa Juventus Allianz Stadium Brick Model Kit
CaDa Juventus Allianz Stadium Brick Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£181.04
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Juventus Allianz Stadium - 3638 Pcs NEW
Juventus Allianz Stadium - 3638 Pcs NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£200.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Juventus Stadium/Allianz Stadium
Officially licensed by Juventus Football Club
Detailed exterior design featuring roof shape, wall structure, and stadium entrance
Gameplay feature 'Crowd Wave' for realistic wave effect
Eight lighting modes to create immersive atmospheres
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Juventus Stadium (C66021W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tribalclass
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£156.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel