Caberg Levo Prospect

Manufacturer: Caberg
Caberg Levo Prospect
from £230.11to £326.396 offersManufacturer: Caberg
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Flip-up helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Ratchet closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Lining washable, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester
• Weight: 1.55 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Levo Prospect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caberg Levo Prospect Matt Black / Yellow Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet 0763005
Caberg Levo Prospect Matt Black / Yellow Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£230.11
Shipping: Free
Caberg Levo Prospect Flip-Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black / Yellow - S 0763005
Caberg Levo Prospect Flip-Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black / Yellow - S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£230.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caberg Levo Prospect Matt Black / White Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet 0762954
Caberg Levo Prospect Matt Black / White Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£230.11
Shipping: Free
Caberg Levo Prospect Flip-Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black / White - S 0762954
Caberg Levo Prospect Flip-Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black / White - S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£230.11
Shipping: Free
CABERG Levo Prospect Matt - Black / White Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet 0762954
CABERG Levo Prospect Matt - Black / White Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
CABERG Levo Prospect Matt - Black / Yellow Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet 0763005
CABERG Levo Prospect Matt - Black / Yellow Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£326.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Dimensions
Weight:1.55 kg
Helmet Fastening
Ratchet closure
Helmet Type
Flip-up helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Fiberglass, Polyester
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Lining washable, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Levo Prospect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caberg

Caberg Duke II
£124.62
Caberg Duke IICompare 2 Prices
Caberg Riviera
£71.87
Caberg RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Caberg Tourmax Sonic
£137.80
Caberg Tourmax SonicCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Riviera V3 Sway
£64.99
Caberg Riviera V3 SwayCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Caberg TourmaxCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Freeride Commander
£119.99
Caberg Freeride CommanderCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Duke Smart
£156.99
Caberg Duke SmartCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Droid
£137.80
Caberg DroidCompare 6 Prices
Caberg Ghost
£150.99
Caberg GhostCompare 17 Prices
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Caberg Ghost LegendCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark Skwal Blank
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal Sierra II Flat
£217.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shoei J.O Carburettor TC-8
£243.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Airoh Commander Duo
£246.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Commander Carbon
£252.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£174.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Caberg Levo Prospect
moto-central
prodImage
£230.11
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£230.11
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£230.11
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£230.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel