Busch Market stall vegetable/fish (1823)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Market stall vegetable/fish (1823)
from £28.67to £36.763 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Market stalls made of real wood
• Rich equipment: vegetables, fish, sales counter, scale
• Includes 2 vendors and labels
• Model kit for self-painting
• Dimensions: length 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Market stall vegetable/fish (1823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 1823 HO/OO Gauge Organic Vegetables & Smoked Fish Market Stalls Kit
Busch 1823 HO/OO Gauge Organic Vegetables & Smoked Fish Market Stalls Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£28.67
£33.66
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Organic Vegetables & Smoked Fishs Busch 1823
Organic Vegetables & Smoked Fishs Busch 1823, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Busch 1823 Organic Vegetables & Smoked Fish Market stalls
Busch 1823 Organic Vegetables & Smoked Fish Market stalls, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Market stalls made of real wood
Rich equipment: vegetables, fish, sales counter, scale
Includes 2 vendors and labels
Model kit for self-painting
Dimensions: length 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Market stall vegetable/fish (1823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel