Busch High silo HS 091 (1913)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch High silo HS 091 (1913)
from £72.674 offersManufacturer: BuschPrice History
• High Silos HS 091
• Construction made of precast concrete blocks
• Surface with printed carrier material and laminated foil
• Guardrail made of various types of round steel
• Including blow-in pipe, access shaft, and work platform with cantilever
Show all product details
Best Prices
£72.67
Shipping: £4.99
Best Prices
£76.90
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 1913 HO/OO Gauge Tower Silos Kit
Busch 1913 HO/OO Gauge Tower Silos Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£72.67
£77.66
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
BNIB OO / HO BUSCH 1913 Silo Kit (Kit Makes 2 Silos) BUS1913
BNIB OO / HO BUSCH 1913 Silo Kit (Kit Makes 2 Silos), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Busch 1913 Tower silos HO/OO Gauge Kit
Busch 1913 Tower silos HO/OO Gauge Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Busch 1913 Tower silos
Busch 1913 Tower silos, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£86.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High Silos HS 091
Construction made of precast concrete blocks
Surface with printed carrier material and laminated foil
Guardrail made of various types of round steel
Including blow-in pipe, access shaft, and work platform with cantilever

Price History

1M 3M
Busch High silo HS 091 (1913)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Garden pond set 1210
£18.50
Busch Garden pond set 1210Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Busch Double garage (1647)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Busch Birch (3781)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407
£31.56
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko G Switch G-WRR5 (35223)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel