Busch Action Set: Tire Puncture (7827)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Action Set: Tire Puncture (7827)
from £27.25to £28.752 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Action Set "Flat Tire"
• Scale: 1:87
• Includes VW Passat Variant, spare tire, car jack, lug wrench, warning triangle, and figure
• Realistic animation of the model world
• Model building car & traffic models Cars, trucks & buses
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Busch Action Set: Tire Puncture (7827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Preiser Action Set: flat tire HO Gauge figures Busch 7827
Action Set: flat tire HO Gauge figures Busch 7827, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Busch 7827 Action Set: Flat Tyre
Busch 7827 Action Set: Flat Tyre, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action Set "Flat Tire"
Scale: 1:87
Includes VW Passat Variant, spare tire, car jack, lug wrench, warning triangle, and figure
Realistic animation of the model world
Model building car & traffic models Cars, trucks & buses

Price History

1M
Busch Action Set: Tire Puncture (7827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
£27.89
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Light block signal (74391)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£26.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel