Busch Action Set: Compressor with Pneumatic Hammer (7904)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Action Set: Compressor with Pneumatic Hammer (7904)
from £32.90to £39.493 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Action Set
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Includes: Compressor, construction workers, vehicle, canister, barriers, sand piles, wheelbarrow
• Model building for landscaping
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Busch Action Set: Compressor with Pneumatic Hammer (7904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNIB OO / HO BUSCH 7904 Compressor. Jackhammer. Figure. Truck & Tools -Roadworks BUS7904
BNIB OO / HO BUSCH 7904 Compressor. Jackhammer. Figure. Truck & Tools -Roadworks, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Jackhammer HO Gauge figures Busch 7904
Jackhammer HO Gauge figures Busch 7904, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Busch 7904 Compressor with jackhammer
Busch 7904 Compressor with jackhammer, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action Set
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Includes: Compressor, construction workers, vehicle, canister, barriers, sand piles, wheelbarrow
Model building for landscaping

Price History

1M
Busch Action Set: Compressor with Pneumatic Hammer (7904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Straight Track 1200 mm (10610)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel