Burg-Wächter Pocket 5871 Mailbox

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Pocket 5871 Mailbox
from £24.12to £39.655 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Mailbox
• Slot: 18.5 x 3.5 cm
• Portrait format
• Name window
• Viewing window
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Dimensions: W21.5 Centimetre x H31.5 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Pocket 5871 Mailbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg Wächter Pocket Letter Box, Stahlblech Silberfärbig, Pocket 5871 Si B00WT940UG
Steel mailbox: the letterbox made of galvanised steel is coated with high quality and has three viewing windows, so that it is quick to see if there is mail inside. It is suitable for wall mounting as well as for standing on a matching stand (BURG-WÄCHTER Universal 150). Without newspaper compartment and with name plate: the letter box has no integrated newspaper compartment. You can attach your name to the letterbox flap. Made in Germany: this letterbox has been manufactured in Germany to the highest quality standards. Box contents and dimensions: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER mailbox, POCKET 5871 SI, 2 keys, spacer and mounting material, dimensions including lid (H x W x D): 315 x 215 x 75 mm, slot (W x H): 185 x 35 mm, material: galvanised steel, colour: silver, weight: 1.29 kg, Weight: 3.1526103466 Pounds, Manufacturer: BURG WÄCHTER
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Group Mailbox, Slot Size A5, Galvanised Steel, Pocket 5871 E, Aged Steel, Grey B000JIAJOK
SPACE SAVING mailbox, without drilling, for interior or exterior wall installation, front slot: format DIN B5 = DIN A5 with envelope (colour: Aged Steel) Easy identification of the contents without opening the mailbox thanks to the window SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Separators to protect the wall and to compensate the irregularities of the wall MADE IN GERMANY - Very easy to clean thanks to the lacquered coating, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Group Mailbox, Pocket E, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 315 mm, Width: 215 mm, Depth: 75 mm, Width slot: 185 mm, Slot Height: 35 mm, Colour: Aged Steel, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter POCKET 5871 W Steel Letterbox White with 2 Keys 61010
Burg Wächter POCKET 5871 W Steel Letterbox White with 2 Keys, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Pocket Steel Letterbox Silver Galvanized 2 Keys 61020
Burg Wächter Pocket Steel Letterbox Silver Galvanized 2 Keys, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
BURG-WÄCHTER, Group Mailbox, Slot Size A5, Galvanised Steel, Pocket 5871 W, White B000JICCRW
SPACE SAVING mailbox, without drilling, for interior or exterior wall installation, front slot: format DIN B5 = DIN A5 with envelope (colour: White) Easy identification of the contents without opening the mailbox thanks to the window SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Separators to protect the wall and to compensate the irregularities of the wall MADE IN GERMANY - Very easy to clean thanks to the lacquered coating, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Group Mailbox, Pocket W, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 315 mm, Width: 215 mm, Depth: 75 mm, Width slot: 185 mm, Slot Height: 35 mm, Colour: White, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Slot: 18.5 x 3.5 cm
Portrait format
Name window
Viewing window
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x H31.5 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Material
galvanized, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Pocket 5871 Mailbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£279.91
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pocket 5871 Mailbox
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel