Burg-Wächter Köln 871

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Köln 871
from £33.37to £41.652 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Mailbox
• Dimensions: W215 mm x H315 mm x D75 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Köln 871
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter Cologne 871 BR System Letter Box A5 Slot Format Perforated Galvanised Steel Brown B001TCWV6Y
Steel mailbox for letterbox system: the letterbox made of galvanised steel is coated with high quality and has three viewing windows, so that it is quick to see if there is mail. It is suitable for wall mounting for letterbox systems. Thanks to multiple mounting holes, the letterboxes can be easily connected. Without newspaper compartment and with name plate: the letter box has no integrated newspaper compartment. You can attach your name to the letterbox flap. Made in Germany: this letterbox has been manufactured in Germany to the highest quality standards. Box contents and dimensions: 1 Burg-Wächter postbox for letterbox system, Cologne 871 W perforated, 2 keys, dimensions including lid (H x W x D): 315 x 215 x 75 mm, slot (W x H): 185 x 35 mm, material: galvanised steel, colour: white (similar to RAL 9016), weight: 1,40 kg, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter Cologne 871 W System Letter Box A5 Letter Format Galvanised Steel White B000METLAO
Steel mailbox: the letterbox made of galvanised steel is coated with high quality and has three viewing windows, so that it is quick to see if there is mail inside. It is suitable for wall mounting as well as for standing on a matching stand (BURG-WÄCHTER Universal 150). Without newspaper compartment and with name plate: the letter box has no integrated newspaper compartment. You can attach your name to the letterbox flap. Made in Germany: this letterbox has been manufactured in Germany to the highest quality standards. Box contents and dimensions: 1 Burg-Wächter post box, Cologne 871 W, 2 keys, spacers and mounting material, dimensions including lid (H x W x D): 315 x 215 x 75 mm, slot (W x H): 185 x 35 mm, material: galvanised steel, colour: white (similar to RAL 9016), weight: 1. 40 kg, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 mm x H315 mm x D75 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Köln 871
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£272.07
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Leipzig 777
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter Potsdam 878
£26.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter Wismar 771
£27.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Daily 5861
£27.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burg-Wächter Swing 4905
£35.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Oxford mailbox
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£41.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Köln 871
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel