BUKI Professional Beauty Studio (5421)

Price History
• Make your own beauty products
• Blender for shampoos, lotions, masks, creams
• Pre-measured bags for bath bombs
• 15 recipes, illustrated manual
• 750g wax, case, cotton wicks, wax crayons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BUKI Professional Beauty Studio (5421)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Buki Professional Studio - Beauty - White 7241437
Make beauty products using cooking ingredients. Use the mixer to prepare shampoo, lotions, masks and creams, then pour the mixtures into different bottles. Use the pre-measured sachets to make bath bombs that you can personalise with dried flowers (included). Discover 15 recipes and the benefits of the ingredients used in the instruction sheet with colour illustrations.
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
BUKI France 5421 - Professional Studio Beauty U4-71BP-YP90
A set to create homemade and natural beauty products Manual mixer to prepare shampoo, lotions, masks and creams Many accessories included: pre-measured sachets for bath bombs, dried flowers, bottles... 15 natural recipes included in the illustrated booklet, that you can make by using cooking ingredients (oil, flour, sugar, milk, eggs...) Recommended age: 7 years +, Manufacturer: BUKI France
prodImage
£16.88
£21.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BUKI France 5421 - Professional Studio Beauty BK5421
A set to create homemade and natural beauty products Manual mixer to prepare shampoo, lotions, masks and creams Many accessories included: pre-measured sachets for bath bombs, dried flowers, bottles... 15 natural recipes included in the illustrated booklet, that you can make by using cooking ingredients (oil, flour, sugar, milk, eggs...) Recommended age: 7 years +, Manufacturer: BUKI France
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Buki Toys Robbie Toys Professional Studio Beauty 0558538
Indulge in the delight of creating your personalized beauty products with Robbie Toys Professional Studio Beauty. This extraordinary set allows you to create your very own beauty products using simple cooking ingredients. With the help of the mixer, you can effortlessly whip up a range of beauty essentials, from rejuvenating shampoos to nourishing lotions, masks, and creams. Let your creativity soar as you pour these delightful concoctions into the collection of bottles provided, each one ready to hold your custom-made creations. Indulge in the art of bath bomb making with the pre-measured sachets included in the set. Personalize your bath bombs with the addition of dried flowers. Expand your knowledge of beauty ingredients with the instruction sheet, beautifully illustrated with colour illustrations. Discover 15 meticulously crafted recipes that not only pamper your skin and hair but also highlight the benefits of the natural ingredients used. It comes complete with a station featuring a bath bomb workshop and mixer, 3x 35ml bottles, 1x 60ml shampoo bottle, 1x 70ml pump bottle, 1x 15ml jar, one lip balm, container, three measuring spoons, 1x 3ml dropper, one spatula, baking soda (6 x 3g), citric acid (6 x 3g), a sachet of dried flowers, a funnel, labels, and a 40-page colour illustrated booklet. This comprehensive set provides everything you need to delve into the world of beauty creation. Suitable for ages seven and above, it offers an immersive and empowering experience.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Buki Professional Studio - Beauty
Make beauty products using cooking ingredients. Use the mixer to prepare shampoo, lotions, masks and creams, then pour the mixtures into different...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Make your own beauty products
Blender for shampoos, lotions, masks, creams
Pre-measured bags for bath bombs
15 recipes, illustrated manual
750g wax, case, cotton wicks, wax crayons

Price History

1M 3M
BUKI Professional Beauty Studio (5421)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BUKI

BUKI The Human Body (2163)
£26.95
BUKI The Human Body (2163)Compare 2 Prices
BUKI Professional Hair Studio (5422)
£39.99
BUKI Professional Hair Studio (5422)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Chemistry 150 (8360)
£37.30
BUKI Chemistry 150 (8360)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)
£46.72
BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Rocket science (2166)
£27.72
BUKI Rocket science (2166)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Space rock (442)
£12.11
BUKI Space rock (442)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Mini Sciences Chemistry (9002)
£17.12
BUKI Mini Sciences Chemistry (9002)Compare 1 Prices
Buki Hydraulic Hand (7508)
£31.12
Buki Hydraulic Hand (7508)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos ReBotz - Pitti the Walking Bot (60258)
£12.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Galileo - Vacuum Robot
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legler Slide rule Educate
£14.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Duke the Skating Bot (60259)
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Bloowe
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: £4.49
Discovery Lane
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel