BUKI Giant Skeleton 85 cm (2181)

Price History
• Giant skeleton for assembly
• Fully articulated and poseable in various positions
• With base for standing and labels for bone identification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BUKI Giant Skeleton 85 cm (2181)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Buki Giant Skeleton Assembly Kit 85cm White Childrens Anatomy Learning Playset 2181
Buki Giant Skeleton Assembly Kit 85cm White Childrens Anatomy Learning Playset, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Buki France 2181 Skeleton 85 cm B0C8P5BKLJ
One 85cm skeleton to assemble Shoulders, elbows, hands, legs and knees are articulated Stable weighted base Realistically textured and coloured bones Includes: 35 bone identification labels and 10 X-ray reproductions., Manufacturer: BUKI France
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Buki - Skeleton 85 Cm Buki
Assemble the 85 cm giant skeleton and discover anatomy. The bones and joints have realistic textures and colors. The skeleton is fully articulated...
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Giant skeleton for assembly
Fully articulated and poseable in various positions
With base for standing and labels for bone identification

Price History

1M 3M
BUKI Giant Skeleton 85 cm (2181)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BUKI

BUKI The Human Body (2163)
£26.95
BUKI The Human Body (2163)Compare 2 Prices
BUKI Professional Hair Studio (5422)
£39.99
BUKI Professional Hair Studio (5422)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Chemistry 150 (8360)
£37.30
BUKI Chemistry 150 (8360)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)
£46.72
BUKI Chemie 200 (8364)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Rocket science (2166)
£27.72
BUKI Rocket science (2166)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Space rock (442)
£12.11
BUKI Space rock (442)Compare 1 Prices
BUKI Amazing Crystal (2165)
£22.62
BUKI Amazing Crystal (2165)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Janod Baby walker rabbit
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific SmartGlobe
£33.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
HaPe Xylophone and Hammer Game
£40.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech ABC Smile TV
£29.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel