Brita Active filter bottle 0.6 l
Manufacturer: Brita
- Water filter bottle with 600 ml capacity
- Integrated MicroDisc technology for pure water
- Filters micro-particles and unpleasant odors
- Activated carbon filter preserves minerals such as calcium and magnesium
- Easy maintenance with filter replacement every 4 weeks
- Dimensions: Height 23.3 cm, Diameter 7.2 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Brita Active filter bottle 0.6 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Brita
Popular Products

Brita Fill&Go Active
£9.99

Camelbak Podium Ice
£34.72
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BRITA Sports Water Filter Bottle Model Active Dark Green (600ml) incl. 2x MicroDisc Filters - squeezable BPA-free on-the-go bottle, filters chlorine, organic impurities, hormones & pesticides B0CT3R7RS5
Filters water as you drink: Stay refreshed and enjoy great-tasting water – and refill it easily everywhere you go Our starterpack with 2 x BRITA MicroDisc Water Filters: each one safely delivers 60L of pure tasting water within 1 month All the taste from one small disc: The integrated MicroDisc technology reduces chlorine, microparticles, impurities and unpleasant odours Cheaper than you think: filtered water for just 7p per litre, saving you money vs. bottled water and saving the planet a lot of single-use plastic waste Easy going: squeezeable robust bottle, no leakage, dirt and dust due to removable cap and a handy loop to easily attach to your pack and bag Easy Maintenance: the MicroDisc filter can be exchanged in the blink of an eye, make sure to replace it every 4 weeks for optimal filtration performance Dishwasher-safe up to 55°C (Except MicroDisc) Included: 1x BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active in Dark Green, 2x BRITA MicroDisc Water Filters

£12.88
£17.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BRITA Sports Water Bottle Water Filter Model Active Dark Green MicroDisc Filters 1580
BRITA Sports Water Bottle Water Filter Model Active Dark Green MicroDisc Filters, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
BRITA Water Bottle Sports Water Filter Model Active Dark Blue MicroDisc Filters
BRITA Water Bottle Sports Water Filter Model Active Dark Blue MicroDisc Filters, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters

£13.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.95 / Unit
BRITA Sports Water Filter Bottle Model Active Dark Green (600ml) incl. 2x MicroDisc Filters - squeezable BPA-free on-the-go bottle, filters chlorine, organic impurities, hormones & pesticides
Filters water as you drink: Stay refreshed and enjoy great-tasting water – and refill it easily everywhere you go Our starterpack with 2 x BRITA MicroDisc Water Filters: each one safely delivers 60L of pure tasting water within 1 month All the taste from one small disc: The integrated MicroDisc technology reduces chlorine, microparticles, impurities and unpleasant odours Cheaper than you think: filtered water for just 7p per litre, saving you money vs. bottled water and saving the planet a lot of single-use plastic waste Easy going: squeezeable robust bottle, no leakage, dirt and dust due to removable cap and a handy loop to easily attach to your pack and bag Easy Maintenance: the MicroDisc filter can be exchanged in the blink of an eye, make sure to replace it every 4 weeks for optimal filtration performance Dishwasher-safe up to 55°C (Except MicroDisc) Included: 1x BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active in Dark Green, 2x BRITA MicroDisc Water Filters

£15.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Sports Water Filter Bottle Model Active Dark Blue (600ml) incl. 2x MicroDisc Filters- squeezable BPA-free on-the-go bottle, filters chlorine, organic impurities, hormones & pesticides
Filters water as you drink: Stay refreshed and enjoy great-tasting water – and refill it easily everywhere you go Our starterpack with 2 x BRITA MicroDisc Water Filters: each one safely delivers 60L of pure tasting water within 1 month All the taste from one small disc: The integrated MicroDisc technology reduces chlorine, microparticles, impurities and unpleasant odours Cheaper than you think: filtered water for just 7p per litre, saving you money vs. bottled water and saving the planet a lot of single-use plastic waste Easy going: squeezeable robust bottle, no leakage, dirt and dust due to removable cap and a handy loop to easily attach to your pack and bag Easy Maintenance: the MicroDisc filter can be exchanged in the blink of an eye, make sure to replace it every 4 weeks for optimal filtration performance Dishwasher-safe up to 55°C (Except MicroDisc) Included: 1x BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active in Dark Blue, 2x BRITA MicroDisc Water Filters

£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brita Sports Fill & Go Active Water Filter Bottle 2 MicroDisc Filter 600ml GREEN Fill & Go Active 1052251
Brita Sports Fill & Go Active Water Filter Bottle 2 MicroDisc Filter 600ml GREEN, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters

£14.49
Shipping: Free
BRITA Water Filter Bottle "Active " Dark Green 600ml - 2 micro discs include 1580
BRITA Water Filter Bottle "Active " Dark Green 600ml - 2 micro discs include, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.00 / Unit
BRITA Sports Water Filter Bottle Model Active Dark Green 600 ml, 1052251
BRITA Sports Water Filter Bottle Model Active Dark Green 600 ml,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Cartridges

£29.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Water filter bottle with 600 ml capacity |
| Integrated MicroDisc technology for pure water |
| Filters micro-particles and unpleasant odors |
| Activated carbon filter preserves minerals such as calcium and magnesium |
| Easy maintenance with filter replacement every 4 weeks |
| Dimensions: Height 23.3 cm, Diameter 7.2 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Brita Active filter bottle 0.6 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products