Brio Builder Cordless Screwdriver (34600)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• BRIO Builder Cordless Screwdriver
• Battery-powered, with tool bits
• Compatible with other BRIO Builder elements
• With integrated flashlight on the handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Builder Cordless Screwdriver (34600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO Builder Screwdriver Power Tool - Building and Construction Toys for Kids Age 3 Years Up B000V76XD0
STEM CONSTRUCTION TOYS - Use the battery-powered rotating screwdriver and impact wrench tool bits to easily tighten and loosen BRIO Builder screws and bolts. CREATIVE BUILDING - BRIO Builder STEM construction toys are here to challenge the imagination of budding construction engineers. Each set it fully compatible with other BRIO builder sets so let your imagination run wild! SENSE OF ACHIEVEMENT - The BRIO Builder range promotes open-ended play, fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, logical thinking and task completion. The perfect Building Toys or building blocks FSC CERTIFIED - The Builder range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great presents for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified Wood. SAFETY TESTED TOYS - BRIO know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That's why we test our products thoroughly to our strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements. BRIO Builder make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
BRIO Builder Screwdriver Power Tool - Building and Construction Toys for Kids Ag 34600
BRIO Builder Screwdriver Power Tool - Building and Construction Toys for Kids Ag, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
BRIO Builder Cordless Screwdriver
Battery-powered, with tool bits
Compatible with other BRIO Builder elements
With integrated flashlight on the handle
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Builder Cordless Screwdriver (34600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£315.61
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 3 Prices
Brio Large Train Farm Set (33984)
£59.46
Brio Large Train Farm Set (33984)Compare 3 Prices
Brio Table football flipper (34019)
£61.53
Brio Table football flipper (34019)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£64.85
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 3 Prices
Brio Builder motor construction set
£52.40
Brio Builder motor construction setCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Black & Decker Chainsaw (7600360103)
£27.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Vegetarian fresh food set (12284)
£26.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£28.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smoby My Beauty Disney Frozen cosmetic case
£28.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty Cosmetic Case (7600320169)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Magic Oven
£29.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Garden 7-piece Garden Cart (2751)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12248)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty cosmetic case
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel