Bridgestone Alenza 001 225/60 R18 100H left

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 18inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bridgestone Alenza 001 225/60 R18 100H left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bridgestone ALENZA1 225/60 R18 100H Tyres
Tyre Width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 18; Diameter: 18; Load index: 100; Load index: 100; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: OFF; Type: off; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : B; Noise Level [dB]: 67; Noise emission evel: A; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 11.720000; Tyre sizes: 225-60-18; Product line: ALENZA1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 381936; M+S: No
prodImage
£129.99
£131.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
225/60 R18 100H Bridgestone Alenza 001 - 225 60 18 - New Tyre x1 12861
225/60 R18 100H Bridgestone Alenza 001 - 225 60 18 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£143.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.29 / Unit
Bridgestone Alenza 001 495783
Alenza 001 Designed for luxury SUVs, these SUV tyres are exclusively engineered to maximise the potential on both wet and dry roads in confidence and comfort. Offering high-level braking performance, outstanding tyre life, and enhanced grip on wet and dry roads, Bridgestone Alenza tyres are best for SUVs and are engineered to deliver a dynamic and luxurious driving experience. Superb riding comfort and excellent steering performance Excellent safety in both wet and dry conditions Engineered to provide long wear life
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£149.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
EPREL
381,936
MPN
12861
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
18inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Bridgestone Alenza 001 225/60 R18 100H left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bridgestone Alenza 001 RFT 225/60 R18 104W XL
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fulda SportControl 2 275/40 R20 106Y XL
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli P Zero SC 235/35 R19 91Y XL AO1
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 225/65 R16C 112/110R
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Sport Maxx RT2 255/35 ZR18 94Y XL
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 215/50 R18 96W XL
£129.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/55 R17 97Y (24926)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
295/35 R 19 Y
£135.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nexen N'Fera SU1 275/35 R18 99W XL
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Alenza 001 225/60 R18 100H left
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £1.99
tyresdirect
prodImage
£143.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.29 / Unit
prodImage
£149.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel