Brennenstuhl Adapter cable (1168580)

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
from £53.72to £65.984 offersManufacturer: Brennenstuhl
• Extension cable
• Length: 10m
• IP44 protection rating
• BREMAXX cable, usable down to -35 °C, oil and UV resistant
• CEE plug and coupling 400V/16A, 5-pin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Adapter cable (1168580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl CEE Bremaxx Extension Cable IP44 10 m Red (1168580
Practical and suitable for outdoor use, IP 44. Excellent abrasion resistance. Extension lead with CEE socket and plug 400 V/16 A, 5 pin. Cable length: 10 m. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 5.2690480618 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl CEE Bremaxx Extension Cable IP44 10 m Red (1168580
Practical and suitable for outdoor use, IP 44. Excellent abrasion resistance. Extension lead with CEE socket and plug 400 V/16 A, 5 pin. Cable length: 10 m. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 5.2690480618 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl BREMAXX CEE Extension Cable IP44 10m Signal Red 400V/16A 1168580
Brennenstuhl BREMAXX CEE Extension Cable IP44 10m Signal Red 400V/16A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Extension Leads
prodImage
£59.22
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl CEE Bremaxx Extension Cable IP44 10 m Red (1168580
Features Practical and suitable for outdoor use, IP 44. Excellent abrasion resistance. Extension lead with CEE socket and plug 400 V/16 A, 5 pin.
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension cable
Length: 10m
IP44 protection rating
BREMAXX cable, usable down to -35 °C, oil and UV resistant
CEE plug and coupling 400V/16A, 5-pin

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Adapter cable (1168580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann Powerline 5 Pro
£53.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m
£47.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram QTIDALI 1X58/220-240 DIM UNV1
£53.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DW915S
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft Pl-120
£50.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft CT-2
£50.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DC917S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
£49.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pickmore Limited
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£59.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel