Braun BC22

Price History
• Braun BC22
• Type: Quartz Alarm Clock
• Shape: Round
• Power Source: Battery, AA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun BC22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Classic Analogue Alarm Clock with Snooze and Continuous Backlight, Quiet Quartz Movement, Crescendo Beep Alarm in Grey, model BC22G
Crescendo beep alarm - The beep alarm gets more frequent and louder if you do not turn it off. Snooze / backlight function (Snooze interval is 5 minutes / Backlight illuminates for 5 seconds once manually activated) Continuous backlight function illuminates the dial when in a low-light environment. The unobtrusive backlight means the time can easily be read at night. This feature can be disabled. Quiet precision quartz movement (new generation) Luminous tipped hands + iconic yellow second hand The Braun BC22 clock requires 3 X AA battery to operate however this is NOT INCLUDED. For optimum performance of the clock time keeping, backlight and alarm, we recommend using ONLY NEW ALKALINE batteries., Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Braun
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Classic Analogue Alarm Clock with Snooze and Continuous Backlight, Quiet Quartz Movement, Crescendo Beep Alarm in Black, model BC22B.
Crescendo beep alarm - The beep alarm gets more frequent and louder if you do not turn it off. Snooze / backlight function (Snooze interval is 5 minutes / Backlight illuminates for 5 seconds once manually activated) Continuous backlight function illuminates the dial when in a low-light environment. The unobtrusive backlight means the time can easily be read at night. This feature can be disabled. Quiet precision quartz movement (new generation) Luminous tipped hands + iconic yellow second hand The Braun BC22 clock requires 3 X AA battery to operate however this is NOT INCLUDED. For optimum performance of the clock time keeping, backlight and alarm, we recommend using ONLY NEW ALKALINE batteries.
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
Braun Classic Analogue Alarm Clock, Snooze and Continuous Backlight, White, BC22W
Design is at the heart of Braun: The concept of less, but better has its origins in the Bauhaus movement, but it was Braun and Dieter Rams that...
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Classic Analogue Alarm Clock, Snooze and Continuous Backlight, Black, BC22B
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Braun BC22
Type: Quartz Alarm Clock
Shape: Round
Power Source: Battery, AA

Price History

1M 3M
Braun BC22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun BC08
£20.00
Braun BC08Compare 11 Prices
Braun BC10-DCF
£36.84
Braun BC10-DCFCompare 2 Prices
Braun BC10
£32.50
Braun BC10Compare 6 Prices
Braun BN0024WHBKG
£74.45
Braun BN0024WHBKGCompare 4 Prices
Braun BC08-DCF
£29.80
Braun BC08-DCFCompare 3 Prices
Braun Wristwatch BN0211 BKSLMHG
£77.56
Braun Wristwatch BN0211 BKSLMHGCompare 2 Prices
Braun BC09
£22.00
Braun BC09Compare 10 Prices
Braun BN0035BKBKG
£134.98
Braun BN0035BKBKGCompare 1 Prices
Braun BN0031WHSLMHL
£80.85
Braun BN0031WHSLMHLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Picco Radio Alarm Clock 60.1510
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nanda Home Clocky
£29.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Farel ACB711
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko QHL062Y
£33.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer TQ-369-7EF
£26.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Radio-controlled alarm clock 98.1040
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Bingo 2.0
£24.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atlanta 1051
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
£31.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wrist Oasis
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrist Oasis
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel