Boya BY-PB25

Price History
• Carbon fiber boom arm with integrated XLR cable
• Extendable from 1 to 2.5 meters
• Maximum load capacity of 3 kg
• Includes 1/4", 3/8" and 5/8" adapters
• Three telescopic sections for flexible use
• Internal coiled cable for easy connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boya BY-PB25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Boya BY-PB25 3-Section Carbon Fiber Boompole with Internal XLR Cable 3.5' (1m) Collapsed to 8.2' (2.5m) Extended 241165
Lightweight Carbon Fiber Construction 3 Telescoping Sections Internal Coiled Cable Bottom XLR Connection Padded Neoprene Handle
prodImage
£162.39
£176.38
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
BOYA BY-PB25 Carbon Fiber Boom Pole Holder - 3-Section Extension for Shotgun Microphones in Studio & Film
The BOYA BY-PB25 Carbon Fiber Boom Pole Holder is a versatile and durable accessory designed for professional audio setups. Crafted from...
prodImage
£230.03
Shipping: Free
BOYA BY-PB25 Carbon Fiber Boom Pole Holder - 3-Section Extension for Shotgun Microphones in Studio & Film
- Made from high-quality carbon fiber for enhanced durability and lightweight performance - Features a 3-section extension design for adjustable...
prodImage
£230.03
Shipping: Free
BOYA BY PB25 Carbon Fiber Microphone Boompoles with Internal XLR Cable 1m Micro Boom Pole
Features: 1m (3.3') to 2.5m (8.2') Extension Range with three Telescoping Sections Lightweight Carbon Fiber Construction Internal Coiled...
prodImage
£261.20
£265.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Carbon fiber boom arm with integrated XLR cable
Extendable from 1 to 2.5 meters
Maximum load capacity of 3 kg
Includes 1/4", 3/8" and 5/8" adapters
Three telescopic sections for flexible use
Internal coiled cable for easy connection

Price History

1M 3M
Boya BY-PB25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boya

Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K1
£115.00
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K1Compare 2 Prices
Boya BY-MM1
£31.96
Boya BY-MM1Compare 4 Prices
Boya BY-BM2021
£29.92
Boya BY-BM2021Compare 4 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
£149.20
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1Compare 3 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K3
£237.20
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K3Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-DMR7
£229.20
Boya BY-DMR7Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WM6
£341.20
Boya BY-WM6Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-M4C
£66.00
Boya BY-M4CCompare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WS1000
£119.20
Boya BY-WS1000Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-M3-OP
£53.10
Boya BY-M3-OPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Mini Recorder 4K
£163.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro B5
£167.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
X-Rite ColorChecker Passport Video
£189.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
£167.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MVCCS
£169.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic AJ-WM50EC
£124.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novoflex Panorama 48
£177.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon GP-N100
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro IB1
£143.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Datacolor Spyder Celebration Kit
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£162.39
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£230.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.20
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel