Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3

• Speaker stands for Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 and 607 S3
• Height: 60 cm
• Speakers are securely screwed to the stand
• Prevents vibrations between speaker and stand
• Stands can be filled with sand
• Suitable for speakers from other brands, but not securely screwed
• Plate with holes for secure mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3 Speaker Stands Pair Silver fs-600s3sv
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3 Speaker Stands Pair Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3 Speaker Stands Pair Black fs-600s3bk
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3 Speaker Stands Pair Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3 Speaker Stands Pair Silver fs-600s3sv
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3 Speaker Stands Pair Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3 Speaker Stands Pair Black fs-600s3bk
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3 Speaker Stands Pair Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600-S3-SIL
FS600 S3 Speaker Stands (Pair) - Silver
1 days
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600-S3-BLK
FS600 S3 Speaker Stands (Pair) - Black
1 days
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker stands for Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 and 607 S3
Height: 60 cm
Speakers are securely screwed to the stand
Prevents vibrations between speaker and stand
Stands can be filled with sand
Suitable for speakers from other brands, but not securely screwed
Plate with holes for secure mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Bowers & Wilkins FS-600 S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel