Boss Piranha

Price History
• Swim Shorts
• Material: Durable
• Cut: Loose
• Pattern: Allover print
• Waistband: Elastic with drawstring
• Pockets: Side front pockets, patch back pocket
• Length: Mid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss Piranha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Boss Piranha Swim Shorts - Green Multi Floral - Size: LARGE pvi_0199k069fp4l0l
Regular length, quick drying, drawcord swim shorts with full, comfort mesh lining by BOSS.  This straight-leg short features a distinctive bold AOP (all-over print) with premium but subtle rubberised BOSS badge at the lower left leg.  It also features two side entry pockets at the front with a single pocket with velcro closure and corporate, 3 stripe embroidery at the rear. These are produced in a super smooth fabric with a real premium feel - the Boss Swim range is so strong this season and these styles are designed to match the coordinating beach shirt for an easy, put-together summer look. A comfortable, easy option for holidays or poolside days Adjustable drawstring waist All over floral print Super smooth premium fabric 100% polyester outer Co-ordinate with this seasons matching Beach Shirt Model: 50508844
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 351 Open Green - Size: 32/30/31 pvi_02dt5d4fojzb4r
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 451 Light Pastel Blue - Size: 33/32/32 pvi_01q31f6sjyold8
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 451 Light Pastel Blue - Size: 37/36/32 pvi_005getbkz9mruy
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 351 Open Green - Size: 37/36/32 pvi_02st0od6piq375
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 351 Open Green - Size: 35/34/32 pvi_01cncn5sisp54h
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 451 Light Pastel Blue - Size: 32/30/31 pvi_03onundog53a40
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 351 Open Green - Size: 33/32/32 pvi_03m01ex4a3ptw9
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts 423 Med Blue - Size: 33/32/32 pvi_02qer8je6usn4m
Fully lined swim shorts in quick-drying fabric featuring a tropical print and logo badge by BOSS. 100% Polyester, Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-24 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts 423 Med Blue - Size: 37/36/32 pvi_02y8ih3y7mdn7d
Fully lined swim shorts in quick-drying fabric featuring a tropical print and logo badge by BOSS. 100% Polyester, Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-24 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts 423 Med Blue - Size: 44/32 pvi_03mfrls1y2ril4
Fully lined swim shorts in quick-drying fabric featuring a tropical print and logo badge by BOSS. 100% Polyester, Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-24 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
BOSS Mens Swim Shorts Black L 86540-2900110720011
100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£69.95
£74.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Swim Shorts
Material: Durable
Cut: Loose
Pattern: Allover print
Waistband: Elastic with drawstring
Pockets: Side front pockets, patch back pocket
Length: Mid

Price History

1M 3M
Boss Piranha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intex Mega Swan Island
£27.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scubapro Fish hook
£26.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£20.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
£26.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
£28.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mares Opera
£32.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Pluma
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Aqua Sphere Microfin
£25.52
Compare Prices
19 offers
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel