Boss Piranha

Manufacturer: Boss
from £34.08to £69.9534 offersManufacturer: Boss
• Swim Shorts
• Material: Durable
• Cut: Loose
• Pattern: Allover print
• Waistband: Elastic with drawstring
• Pockets: Side front pockets, patch back pocket
• Length: Mid
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Boss Piranha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS Men's Piranha 10257165 01 Swim_Short, Bright Blue 436, XXL B0F6WGB976
100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£34.08
Shipping: Free
BOSS Mens Piranha 10257165 01 Swim Short Black M B0DKR1T12Z
The BOSS Piranha Swim Shorts are built for water and poolside wear Clean-cut design keeps the profile streamlined and functional Product Highlights Secure waistband for a locked-in fit Lightweight fabric supports easy movement Finished edges provide structured wear Swim Shorts
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
Boss Mens Bodywear Swim Shorts (Piranha) in Bright Blue - Size Medium 019dd404-e29d-7afc-aebb-acde110e7482
The BOSS Piranha Swim Shorts are built for warm-weather days. - Their clean design suits poolside or beach wear with a contemporary feel.- Product Highlights:- • Defined by streamlined lines and minimal detailing.- • Functional length designed for active or relaxed wear.- • Secure waistband ensures stable, comfortable fit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boss Mens Bodywear Swim Shorts (Piranha) in Bright Blue - Size Small 019dd403-3c2b-736e-a861-5d58cc2f9ed7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Boss Piranha Swim Shorts - White - Size: X-LARGE pvi_01dli0fvs00vqo
Regular length, quick drying, drawcord swim shorts with full, comfort mesh lining by BOSS.  This straight-leg short features a distinctive bold AOP (all-over print) with premium but subtle rubberised BOSS badge at the lower left leg.  It also features two side entry pockets at the front with a single pocket with velcro closure and corporate, 3 stripe embroidery at the rear. These are produced in a super smooth fabric with a real premium feel - the Boss Swim range is so strong this season and these styles are designed to match the coordinating beach shirt for an easy, put-together summer look. A comfortable, easy option for holidays or poolside days Adjustable drawstring waist All over floral print Super smooth premium fabric 100% polyester outer Co-ordinate with this seasons matching Beach Shirt Model: 50508844
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hugo Boss Boss Piranha Swim Shorts - Green Multi Floral - Size: MEDIUM pvi_02eept6do0ozyz
Regular length, quick drying, drawcord swim shorts with full, comfort mesh lining by BOSS.  This straight-leg short features a distinctive bold AOP (all-over print) with premium but subtle rubberised BOSS badge at the lower left leg.  It also features two side entry pockets at the front with a single pocket with velcro closure and corporate, 3 stripe embroidery at the rear. These are produced in a super smooth fabric with a real premium feel - the Boss Swim range is so strong this season and these styles are designed to match the coordinating beach shirt for an easy, put-together summer look. A comfortable, easy option for holidays or poolside days Adjustable drawstring waist All over floral print Super smooth premium fabric 100% polyester outer Co-ordinate with this seasons matching Beach Shirt Model: 50508844
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
BOSS Mens Swim Shorts Black L 86540-2900110720011
100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£69.95
£74.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
BOSS Men's Piranha Tropical Print Swim Trunks, Nautical Blue, XL B0CBRHZX5D
Designed with quality and comfort Provides plenty of breathability Great construction and fabric Provides a flattering fit with excellent comfort
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Boss Mens Open Green Piranha Swim Short - Size Small 019d96db-ff57-7136-a641-df64faa59d11
Boss delivers sharp tailoring for those who lead. From iconic power suits to sleek athleisure, it’s modern confidence with a "Be Your Own Boss" edge. Refined, bold, and iconic.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.40
£44.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boss Mens Open Green Piranha Swim Short - Size 2XL 019d96dc-09e8-78ca-9241-0e820ec7df4c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.40
£44.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boss Mens Open Green Piranha Swim Short - Size X-Large 019d96db-55e8-7853-b399-a288c3f8041f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.40
£44.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boss Orange Mens Piranha Swim Shorts in Dark Green - Size Medium 019ce6ee-760c-7e19-ab71-6701f9c8671e
These swim shorts are crafted from quick-drying polyester fabric, making them suitable for water activities. They feature a bold tropical print all over, adding a vibrant touch to beachwear. The shorts include subtle logo detailing and are made with at least 80% improved raw materials, partly using recycled polyamide for sustainability. Designed for comfort and practicality, they are ideal for swimming or lounging by the pool. The lightweight material and vibrant pattern make them a versatile choice for warm-weather leisure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.09
£54.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BOSS Mens Piranha Swim Shorts with All-Over Print B0FG8Q9MHR
Swim shorts with all-over print
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
BOSS Mens Piranha Swim Shorts with All-Over Print B0FG9GQVVD
Swim shorts with all-over print
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
BOSS Mens Piranha Swim Shorts with All-Over Print B0FG96Q5SF
Crafted in naturally quick-drying fabric Elasticated waistband with an adjustable drawstring Equipped with functional side pockets
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Black Mens PIRANHA SWIM SHORTS BLUE Cotton - Size Large 019e2b34-ef0f-7461-90fc-753ea2f05982
BOSS PIRANHA SWIM SHORTS BLUE Crafted from naturally quick drying fabric, these BOSS swim shorts showcase a contemporary all over print for a fresh, modern look. They feature a comfortable drawstring waistband, side pockets for practicality, and a subtle logo badge for understated branding. Made with at least 80% responsibly sourced materials, the design includes recycled polyester derived from pre and postconsumer textile waste. HUGO BOSS prioritises recycled fibres from these sources and continues working to reduce the use of polyester made from PET bottles. Feature list: Regular fit 2 slash pockets Material - Polyester Colour - Blue Style code: 50508844
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.10
£65.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Black Mens PIRANHA SWIM SHORTS LIGHT PASTEL BLUE Cotton - Size 2XL 019e2b34-f311-7552-93eb-c7b8f434b067
BOSS PIRANHA SWIM SHORTS LIGHT PASTEL BLUE Crafted from naturally quick drying fabric, these BOSS swim shorts showcase a contemporary all over print for a fresh, modern look. They feature a comfortable drawstring waistband, side pockets for practicality, and a subtle logo badge for understated branding. Made with at least 80% responsibly sourced materials, the design includes recycled polyester derived from pre and postconsumer textile waste. HUGO BOSS prioritises recycled fibres from these sources and continues working to reduce the use of polyester made from PET bottles. Feature list: Regular fit 2 slash pockets Material - Polyester Colour - Light pastel blue Style code: 50508844
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.10
£65.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Black Mens PIRANHA SWIM SHORTS BLUE Cotton - Size 2XL 019e2b34-cdab-7e76-a47d-b49899cf68ad
BOSS PIRANHA SWIM SHORTS BLUE Crafted from naturally quick drying fabric, these BOSS swim shorts showcase a contemporary all over print for a fresh, modern look. They feature a comfortable drawstring waistband, side pockets for practicality, and a subtle logo badge for understated branding. Made with at least 80% responsibly sourced materials, the design includes recycled polyester derived from pre and postconsumer textile waste. HUGO BOSS prioritises recycled fibres from these sources and continues working to reduce the use of polyester made from PET bottles. Feature list: Regular fit 2 slash pockets Material - Polyester Colour - Blue Style code: 50508844
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.10
£65.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Boss Piranha Swim Shorts - Green Multi Floral - Size: SMALL pvi_00g4rt6dhr4ggx
Regular length, quick drying, drawcord swim shorts with full, comfort mesh lining by BOSS.  This straight-leg short features a distinctive bold AOP (all-over print) with premium but subtle rubberised BOSS badge at the lower left leg.  It also features two side entry pockets at the front with a single pocket with velcro closure and corporate, 3 stripe embroidery at the rear. These are produced in a super smooth fabric with a real premium feel - the Boss Swim range is so strong this season and these styles are designed to match the coordinating beach shirt for an easy, put-together summer look. A comfortable, easy option for holidays or poolside days Adjustable drawstring waist All over floral print Super smooth premium fabric 100% polyester outer Co-ordinate with this seasons matching Beach Shirt Model: 50508844
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hugo Boss Boss Piranha Swim Shorts - White - Size: LARGE pvi_02ibd0evlylu6c
Regular length, quick drying, drawcord swim shorts with full, comfort mesh lining by BOSS.  This straight-leg short features a distinctive bold AOP (all-over print) with premium but subtle rubberised BOSS badge at the lower left leg.  It also features two side entry pockets at the front with a single pocket with velcro closure and corporate, 3 stripe embroidery at the rear. These are produced in a super smooth fabric with a real premium feel - the Boss Swim range is so strong this season and these styles are designed to match the coordinating beach shirt for an easy, put-together summer look. A comfortable, easy option for holidays or poolside days Adjustable drawstring waist All over floral print Super smooth premium fabric 100% polyester outer Co-ordinate with this seasons matching Beach Shirt Model: 50508844
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hugo Boss Boss Piranha Swim Shorts - White - Size: MEDIUM pvi_030fkvm90ird57
Regular length, quick drying, drawcord swim shorts with full, comfort mesh lining by BOSS.  This straight-leg short features a distinctive bold AOP (all-over print) with premium but subtle rubberised BOSS badge at the lower left leg.  It also features two side entry pockets at the front with a single pocket with velcro closure and corporate, 3 stripe embroidery at the rear. These are produced in a super smooth fabric with a real premium feel - the Boss Swim range is so strong this season and these styles are designed to match the coordinating beach shirt for an easy, put-together summer look. A comfortable, easy option for holidays or poolside days Adjustable drawstring waist All over floral print Super smooth premium fabric 100% polyester outer Co-ordinate with this seasons matching Beach Shirt Model: 50508844
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hugo Boss Boss Piranha Swim Shorts - Green Multi Floral - Size: X-LARGE pvi_01uu3fbg4hr6dn
Regular length, quick drying, drawcord swim shorts with full, comfort mesh lining by BOSS.  This straight-leg short features a distinctive bold AOP (all-over print) with premium but subtle rubberised BOSS badge at the lower left leg.  It also features two side entry pockets at the front with a single pocket with velcro closure and corporate, 3 stripe embroidery at the rear. These are produced in a super smooth fabric with a real premium feel - the Boss Swim range is so strong this season and these styles are designed to match the coordinating beach shirt for an easy, put-together summer look. A comfortable, easy option for holidays or poolside days Adjustable drawstring waist All over floral print Super smooth premium fabric 100% polyester outer Co-ordinate with this seasons matching Beach Shirt Model: 50508844
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hugo Boss Boss Piranha Swim Shorts - White - Size: SMALL pvi_00ssilcqobmxbz
Regular length, quick drying, drawcord swim shorts with full, comfort mesh lining by BOSS.  This straight-leg short features a distinctive bold AOP (all-over print) with premium but subtle rubberised BOSS badge at the lower left leg.  It also features two side entry pockets at the front with a single pocket with velcro closure and corporate, 3 stripe embroidery at the rear. These are produced in a super smooth fabric with a real premium feel - the Boss Swim range is so strong this season and these styles are designed to match the coordinating beach shirt for an easy, put-together summer look. A comfortable, easy option for holidays or poolside days Adjustable drawstring waist All over floral print Super smooth premium fabric 100% polyester outer Co-ordinate with this seasons matching Beach Shirt Model: 50508844
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 351 Open Green - Size: 32/30/31 pvi_02dt5d4fojzb4r
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 451 Light Pastel Blue - Size: 33/32/32 pvi_01q31f6sjyold8
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 451 Light Pastel Blue - Size: 37/36/32 pvi_005getbkz9mruy
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 351 Open Green - Size: 37/36/32 pvi_02st0od6piq375
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 351 Open Green - Size: 35/34/32 pvi_01cncn5sisp54h
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 451 Light Pastel Blue - Size: 32/30/31 pvi_03onundog53a40
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26 351 Open Green - Size: 33/32/32 pvi_03m01ex4a3ptw9
These BOSS Menswear Swim Shorts are made from a naturally quick-drying fabric and showcase a modern all-over print. They feature a drawstring waist for an adjustable fit, rear pocket, side pocket and a subtle logo badge on the left leg for a refined touch. 100% Polyester (recycled), Lining: 100% Polyester. S1-26 50508844 Piranha Swim Shorts S1-26
prodImage
£69.00
£73.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Swim Shorts
Material: Durable
Cut: Loose
Pattern: Allover print
Waistband: Elastic with drawstring
Pockets: Side front pockets, patch back pocket
Length: Mid

Price History

1M
Boss Piranha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Hydrasuit
£34.29
Compare Prices
21 offers
Aqua Sphere Microfin
£35.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mares Avanti Tre
£37.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Scubapro Spectra Dry
£37.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£26.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spider
£30.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong Jump
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£38.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neill Vert shorts
£29.40
Compare Prices
24 offers
Cressi Sub Tropical
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel