Bosch X-LOCK pot brush (2608620729)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch X-LOCK pot brush (2608620729)
from £25.93to £29.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• X-LOCK cup brush with a diameter of 75 mm
• Suitable for angle grinders with X-LOCK mounting
• Tapered stainless steel wire
• Ideal for intensive cleaning tasks on stainless steel, aluminum, and non-ferrous metals
• Maximum speed of 12,500 rpm
• Wire thickness of 0.50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-LOCK pot brush (2608620729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock (for Steel, Ø 75 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B07PXMQJFZ
Designed for cleaning stainless steel Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Click it on with X-Lock For cleaning stainless steel and non-ferrous metals, eg when removing welded seams, old paint, varnish, and underseal from medium to large surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel heavy X-Lock Cup Brush, 75 x 0.5 mm, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch Brushing PRO Stainless Steel heavy X-Lock Cup Brush 75 x 0.5 mm 2608620729
Bosch Brushing PRO Stainless Steel heavy X-Lock Cup Brush 75 x 0.5 mm 2608620729, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO X Lock Knotted Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock 2608620729
Bosch PRO X Lock Knotted Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
X-LOCK cup brush with a diameter of 75 mm
Suitable for angle grinders with X-LOCK mounting
Tapered stainless steel wire
Ideal for intensive cleaning tasks on stainless steel, aluminum, and non-ferrous metals
Maximum speed of 12,500 rpm
Wire thickness of 0.50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-LOCK pot brush (2608620729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-13063
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 20580810R
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20723
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Depth stop (32127069010)
£25.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 165447-6
£28.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel