Bosch X-LOCK Grinding Disc (2608621794)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch X-LOCK Grinding Disc (2608621794)
from £29.003 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• EXPERT Fiber Disc R781 for Metal Ø 125mm
• Up to 4 times faster than standard fiber discs
• Prisma Ceramic grain in triangular shape for more effective cutting
• Less surface heat for longer and faster grinding
• X-LOCK quick-change system for fast accessory swaps
• Also fits angle grinders with nut and thread
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£65.45
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 25x EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Discs (for Steel, Stainless steel sheets, Ø 125 mm, Grit 36, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B088LVZJ4F
Up to 4x faster than Bosch R444 Fibre Disc Fast stock removal with Bosch Prisma Ceramic technology Click it on with X-LOCK or use it with nut and thread angle grinders Ideal for grinding metal, such as removing raised welds from fabricated metal structures Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Disc 125 mm, 22.23 mm, G 36, Weight: 1.23679328982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch X-LOCK Ceramic Discs 125mm Grain 36 25pieces 2608621794
Bosch X-LOCK Ceramic Discs 125mm Grain 36 25pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Disc 125mm 22.23mm G 36 2608621794
Bosch EXPERT R781 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Disc 125mm 22.23mm G 36 2608621794, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EXPERT Fiber Disc R781 for Metal Ø 125mm
Up to 4 times faster than standard fiber discs
Prisma Ceramic grain in triangular shape for more effective cutting
Less surface heat for longer and faster grinding
X-LOCK quick-change system for fast accessory swaps
Also fits angle grinders with nut and thread

Price History

1M
Bosch X-LOCK Grinding Disc (2608621794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3006464L
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FE-FS/OF 1000 (488754)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita D-21200
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Festool STF 80x133 P80 Garnet (497119)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502174210)
£28.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 8.0/75 CE/M Set (495308)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004646L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004444L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004343L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel