Bosch Wood Basic 50 (2609256D83)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Wood Basic 50 (2609256D83)
from £23.39to £31.993 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Precise cuts with a depth of 50 mm
• No vibrations during sawing
• Suitable for precise, straight, right-angled, and plunge cuts
• Ideal for softwood and hardwood
• Compatible with EasyCut 12, EasyCut 50, AdvancedCut 50
• Weight: 0.040 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood Basic 50 (2609256D83)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Nano Blade Wood Basic 50 B073S2RPKX
Considerably less vibration during sawing Ease of use: easy mounting of Nano BLADE due to SDS Easy plunge-cutting and precise cutting angles Micro stamping technology - single string element is only 4mm in size! New Nano BLADE technology - more than 40 patents, Weight: 0.052910942925 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Chainsaw Blade Basic NanoBlade Wood Speed 50mm - 2609256D83
Bosch Professional Chainsaw Blade Basic NanoBlade Wood Speed 50mm - 2609256D83, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609256D83 Nano Blade Wood Speed 50 Easycut 12 50 Nano Saws
Bosch 2609256D83 Nano Blade Wood Speed 50 Easycut 12 50 Nano Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise cuts with a depth of 50 mm
No vibrations during sawing
Suitable for precise, straight, right-angled, and plunge cuts
Ideal for softwood and hardwood
Compatible with EasyCut 12, EasyCut 50, AdvancedCut 50
Weight: 0.040 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood Basic 50 (2609256D83)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Forstner bit set D-47363
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£23.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker A7200-XJ
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/14 (40303092)
£23.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter C (197005-0)
£23.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 125158-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW S8 D5/12 (490954)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Copy ring D 24 mm (492182)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel