Bosch Wood Base Set (2608662343)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Wood Base Set (2608662343)
from £11.99to £35.158 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 3-piece saw blade set for Multi-Cutter
• Includes HCS segment saw blade Wood, HCS plunge saw blade Wood, and BIM plunge saw blade Wood and Metal
• Suitable for wood and metal
• Compatible with Bosch Starlock, StarlockPlus, and StarlockMax tools
• Fast blade change without contact in three seconds
• Ideal for common woodworking tasks like cutting and plunge cuts
• Maximum power transfer between tool and accessory through the Starlock mounting system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood Base Set (2608662343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608662343 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Blade Set Wood Metal GOP
Bosch 2608662343 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Blade Set Wood Metal GOP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£11.99
£13.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Bosch 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Set Wood Metal GOP 2608662343
Bosch 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Set Wood Metal GOP, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Building Regulations & Courses
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 2x Bosch 2608662343 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Blade Set Wood Metal GOP
2x Bosch 2608662343 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Blade Set Wood Metal GOP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Starlock Universal Multi-Cutter Blade Set for Wood x3 Pcs 2608662343
Bosch Starlock Universal Multi-Cutter Blade Set for Wood x3 Pcs 2608662343, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Professional Bosch 2608662343 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Blade Set Wood Metal GOP
Bosch 2608662343 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Blade Set Wood Metal GOP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
2608662343 Bosch Multitool Blade Set , Omt , 3 Pieces
2608662343 Bosch Multitool Blade Set , Omt , 3 Pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
3x Bosch Starlock Multi Tool Starter Set, 3 Pieces (2607017323) 2608662343
3x Bosch Starlock Multi Tool Starter Set, 3 Pieces (2607017323), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608662343 Basic Wood Set for Multi-tools, 3 Piece BPA608662343
Bosch 2608662343 Basic Wood Set for Multi-tools, 3 Piece BPA608662343, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-piece saw blade set for Multi-Cutter
Includes HCS segment saw blade Wood, HCS plunge saw blade Wood, and BIM plunge saw blade Wood and Metal
Suitable for wood and metal
Compatible with Bosch Starlock, StarlockPlus, and StarlockMax tools
Fast blade change without contact in three seconds
Ideal for common woodworking tasks like cutting and plunge cuts
Maximum power transfer between tool and accessory through the Starlock mounting system

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood Base Set (2608662343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi TSBA1
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT7206
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel