Bosch UniversalLevel 3 (0603663904)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 (0603663904)
from £69.72to £150.998 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch UniversalLevel 3 with laser cross and vertical line
• Accuracy of +/0.5 mm/m
• Tilt function for work outside the self-leveling range
• 120° opening angle for long laser lines
• Includes pouch and batteries
• Housing and pouch made from recycled plastic
• Integrated 1/4 inch thread for tripod use
• Dimensions: 13.1x7.5x12.6 cm, weight: 0.54 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 (0603663904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch E-STOCK UniversalLevel3 0603663904 0603663904930
Bosch E-STOCK UniversalLevel3 0603663904, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 AA batteries Cross line laser
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 AA batteries Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch cross line laser UniversalLevel 3 (3 laser lines incl. vertical line at 90° angle for an additional laser cross on the ceiling and bottom plumb point for precise alignments, in cardboard box) 0603663904
The Bosch UniversalLevel 3 – easy aligning and precision measuring; the addition of a second cross line on the ceiling makes alignment quick and easy with an accuracy of +/- 0.5 mm/m Projection of a laser cross with additional vertical line at a 90° angle and bottom plumb point Incline function for working outside of self-levelling range with diagonal laser lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 3, softbag, 3 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.03176338616 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£118.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch cross line laser UniversalLevel 3 (3 laser lines incl. vertical line at 90° angle for an additional laser cross on the ceiling and bottom plumb point for precise alignments, in cardboard box) 0603663904
The Bosch UniversalLevel 3 – easy aligning and precision measuring; the addition of a second cross line on the ceiling makes alignment quick and easy with an accuracy of +/- 0.5 mm/m Projection of a laser cross with additional vertical line at a 90° angle and bottom plumb point Incline function for working outside of self-levelling range with diagonal laser lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 3, softbag, 3 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.03176338616 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£118.89
Shipping: Free
BOSCH UniversalLevel 3 Cross Line Laser Level Set 10260506
Place every tile right. The Bosch UniversalLevel 3 uses vertical and cross line lasers so you can easily see how to align them. You don't need to worry about manually adjusting it either as it has a +/-3° self-leveling range. It'll give straight lines despite any bumps or dips. And with an accuracy of 0.5 mm/m, they'll be no funhouse vibes because everything will be nice and straight. Good to know  - Putting up curtain rails? Its 120° opening angle helps get them straight in the wall, even when you're close up - Just pop it on the height adjustable tripod to get it to the height you need - A handy storage bag comes in the box so you can store it away safe and sound
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 3 Carton box 0603663904
Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 3 Carton box 0603663904, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£124.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 Cross Line Laser Level 0603663904
Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 Cross Line Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603663904 UniversalLevel 3 Cross Line Laser Max Range 10m
Bosch 0603663904 UniversalLevel 3 Cross Line Laser Max Range 10m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 with laser cross and vertical line
Accuracy of +/0.5 mm/m
Tilt function for work outside the self-leveling range
120° opening angle for long laser lines
Includes pouch and batteries
Housing and pouch made from recycled plastic
Integrated 1/4 inch thread for tripod use
Dimensions: 13.1x7.5x12.6 cm, weight: 0.54 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 (0603663904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech IR400 infrared thermometer
£70.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH100 pH meter
£68.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£67.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Phase sequence indicator (45221)
£67.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DLA-3L 16
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel