Bosch Universal mount (0601092700)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Universal mount (0601092700)
from £36.97to £55.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Multipurpose bracket for aligning laser lines
• Versatile mounting options
• Stepless fine adjustment of laser lines
• Accessories for Bosch RM 2 Professional
• Series: Professional
• No further technical details specified
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Universal mount (0601092700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Multifunctional Mount RM 2 B0719CQSC7
MULTIFUNCTIONAL MOUNT: For aligning the laser lines and for versatile mounting of the tool. FINE POSITIONING: Stepless fine positioning of the laser lines COMPATIBLE WITH: GLL 2-10, GLL 2-10 G, GCL 2-15, GCL 2-15 G, GCL 2-50, GCL 2-50 C and GCL 2-50 CG. ITEMS INCLUDED: Multifunctional Mount RM 2., Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional RM2 Rotating Mount For GCL 2-15 / GCL 2-50 0601092700
Bosch Professional RM2 Rotating Mount For GCL 2-15 / GCL 2-50 0601092700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£39.56
£45.51
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch PRO Accessory RM 2 Carton box 0601092700
Bosch PRO Accessory RM 2 Carton box 0601092700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£52.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch RM2 Professional Multifunctional mount 0601092700
Bosch RM2 Professional Multifunctional mount, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multipurpose bracket for aligning laser lines
Versatile mounting options
Stepless fine adjustment of laser lines
Accessories for Bosch RM 2 Professional
Series: Professional
No further technical details specified

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Universal mount (0601092700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
£36.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99564
£36.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl MB160-H Support Stand (1444700)
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D4 3x (769111)
£37.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Induction coil (2169-2-45)
£36.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter 196953-0
£36.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BHS 60 CE (205097)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D5 3x (769112)
£37.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel