Bosch TF 350 NHM (2608623123)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch TF 350 NHM (2608623123)
from £39.62to £62.114 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw blade
• Blade length: 408 mm
• Contents: 2 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch TF 350 NHM (2608623123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 2-Piece TC saw blade set TF 350 NHM 2608632123
Bosch Professional 2-Piece TC saw blade set TF 350 NHM 2608632123, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x PRO Aerated Concrete TF350NHM Tandem Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Aerated concrete, Length 408 mm, Professional Accessory Tandem All Purpose Saw) B000R5LSHC
Designed for cutting aerated concrete Highly efficient for builders and bricklayers: Precision Fits all TF-shank tandem all-purpose saws For efficient and precise cutting of aerated concrete blocks, eg lightweight building blocks used in house building and other construction Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Aerated Concrete TF350NHM Tandem Saw Blade Set, 408 mm, 2 pcs, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch TF350NHM Aerated Concrete Cutting Blade Set for Tandem Saws
Bosch TF350NHM Aerated Concrete Cutting Blade Set for Tandem Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Aerated Concrete TF350NHM Tandem Saw Blade Set 408 mm 2 pcs 2608632123
Bosch PRO Aerated Concrete TF350NHM Tandem Saw Blade Set 408 mm 2 pcs 2608632123, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£62.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Blade length: 408 mm
Contents:2 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch TF 350 NHM (2608623123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fluke C35 S Padded Carrying Bag
£39.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-67505
£39.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Makblade Circular Saw Blade B-32801
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-06987
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 100mm CE (577399)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8472
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-64630
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel