Bosch Standard for ceramic Ø 150mm (2608602203)

Price History
• Diamond cutting disc for precise tile cutting
• Continuous cutting edge for optimal results
• Suitable for ceramic, porcelain, and vitrified tiles
• Compatible with angle grinders
• Diameter 150 mm
• Bore diameter 22.23 mm
• Cutting width 1.6 mm, segment height 7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for ceramic Ø 150mm (2608602203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 150 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders) 2608602203
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 150 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders) 2608602203
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Diamond Cutting Disc for Ceramic , Porcelain and Stone 150mm 2608602203
Bosch Diamond Cutting Disc for Ceramic , Porcelain and Stone 150mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608602203 Standard for Ceramic Diamond Cutting disc, Silver/Grey
prodImage
£32.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc for precise tile cutting
Continuous cutting edge for optimal results
Suitable for ceramic, porcelain, and vitrified tiles
Compatible with angle grinders
Diameter 150 mm
Bore diameter 22.23 mm
Cutting width 1.6 mm, segment height 7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Standard for ceramic Ø 150mm (2608602203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT6823
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£23.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3714
£20.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw (3899000)
£23.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks ACS-40CHAIN-ORE
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Copy ring D 24 mm (492182)
£24.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
ERSA 0A52
£24.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502169210)
£23.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3004444L
£23.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel