Bosch Speed sensor 600 mm

Price History
• Bosch speed sensor for rear wheel
• Compatible with Bosch motor systems Classic, Classic+, Active, and Performance
• Includes 600 mm cable and connector
• Works only with original magnet
• Not compatible with Smart System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Speed sensor 600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch E-Bike 615mm Speed Sensor Including Cable for Classic+ and BES2 1270020800
Bosch E-Bike 615mm Speed Sensor Including Cable for Classic+ and BES2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Bosch 600 mm, incl cable and plug without Speed Sensor Magnet, Black, One Size 16607864
Speed Sensor Active and performance Includes cable and plug (600 mm) Package weight: 0.02 kilograms
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch speed sensor for rear wheel
Compatible with Bosch motor systems Classic, Classic+, Active, and Performance
Includes 600 mm cable and connector
Works only with original magnet
Not compatible with Smart System

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Speed sensor 600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£23.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tektro RL721
£23.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel