Bosch Snake Drill Set (2607019322)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Snake Drill Set (2607019322)
from £56.76to £78.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Auger Drill Set
• Application area: softwood and hardwood
• Drill diameter: 10 ... 20 mm x 235 mm
• Hex shank
• Wooden box
• Contents: 6 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Snake Drill Set (2607019322)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Wood Auger Bit Set L235 6 pcs 2607019322
Bosch Professional Wood Auger Bit Set L235 6 pcs 2607019322, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£56.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch 6x PRO Wood Auger Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 10,0, 12,0, 14,0, 16,0, 18,0, 20,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B000R5LQGA
Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in all types of hardwood and softwood, including wet wood, eg when drilling through holes in thick wood for pipes and cables Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Auger Bit Set, 6 pcs, Weight: 3.023 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 6 Piece Auger Drill Bit Set 2607019322
Bosch PRO 6 Piece Auger Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Application area: softwood and hardwood
Drill diameter: 10 ... 20 mm x 235 mm
Hex shank
Wooden box
Contents:6 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Snake Drill Set (2607019322)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3006868L
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70620-QZ
£50.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
£56.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT99573
£54.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x130 (496962)
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
£58.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo Tiler Set (626419000)
£55.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel