Bosch SDS-plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit (2608585617)

Price History
• Hammer drill bit
• Suitable for: Rotary hammers, percussion drills
• Tool holder: SDS-plus
• Suitable materials: Concrete, masonry
• Working length: 100 mm
• Diameter: 6 mm
• Content: 10 pcs.
• SDS plus-5 drill bit for smooth drilling in concrete
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit (2608585617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608585617 6 x 100 x 165 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits B001IBOO0W
SDS-Plus-5, 6x100x165 Content: 10x SDS-Plus-5, 6x100x165 EAN: 3165140483513, Weight: 0.95460159446 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch SDS Plus 5 Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 165mm Pack of 10 2608585617
Bosch SDS Plus 5 Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 165mm Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608585617 SDS Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 6mm x 100mm x 165mm, Silver, Pack of 10
Product Description Bosch SDS Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 6mm x 100mm x 165mm, Silver. Box Contains 1 x 10x SDS-Plus-5, 6x100x165
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
SDS plus-5 drill bit for smooth drilling in concrete
Toothed carbide for smooth operation without binding
Activteq centering tip for precise hole diameter
AWB hard-soldering and hardening technology for reduced vibrations
Wear indicator for precise results
Compatible with rotary hammers with SDS plus system
Quality certification mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
Other
Tool holder: SDS-plus
Suitable materials: Concrete, masonry
Working length: 100 mm
Diameter: 6 mm
Content: 10 pcs.
Suitable for
Rotary hammers, percussion drills

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit (2608585617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT20723
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8471
£33.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KS-PS/PSB 300 (490118)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-49432
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-33102
£26.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32041
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4584
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P120 GR/25 (205657)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT3731
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel