Bosch Saw blade set 2-piece (2607018012)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Saw blade set 2-piece (2607018012)
from £34.00to £34.083 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw blades
• Material up to 300 mm thick
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Saw blade set 2-piece (2607018012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 2.607.018.012 Foam cutter set 300mm
BOSCH 2.607.018.012 Foam cutter set 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£34.00
£38.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch 2x PRO Foam GSG300 Saw Blade, 300 mm (for Foam, Foam, Length mm, Professional Accessory Foam Rubber Cutter) B0014GNG7S
Designed for cutting soft materials Highly effective for furniture upholsterers For efficient cutting of soft materials soft and elastic materials, eg foam or rubber-coated horsehair up to 300 mm thick Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Foam Saw Blade, 300 mm, 2 pcs, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£34.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 300mm Saw Blade Set GSG Foam Cutter 300mm-2 Pk-2607018012
Bosch Professional 300mm Saw Blade Set GSG Foam Cutter 300mm-2 Pk-2607018012, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£34.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material up to 300 mm thick

Price History

1M
Bosch Saw blade set 2-piece (2607018012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool Magnet Bit Holder BV 150 CE (492540)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
£33.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502183230)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502232230)
£33.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3795
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 CE/M Set (495309)
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK15MT
£33.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99551
£34.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel