Bosch Sanding Disc Set 25 pcs (2607019497)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Sanding Disc Set 25 pcs (2607019497)
from £12.00to £29.577 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sanding Disc Set
• Suitable for: Standard orbital sanders of all brands
• Diameter: 125 mm
• Grit: 5x 80, 10x 120, 10x 240
• Hook-and-loop fastener
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sanding Disc Set 25 pcs (2607019497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit 125 mm 2607019497
Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit 125 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, Dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit B001414B22
Suitable for hard and softwood, wood-based materials, chipboard and metal For random orbital sanders of most power tool brands Universal sanding sheets with Velcro system for a secure hold and quick blade change Power source: Hand-operated Made in Switzerland. Made in Switzerland, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£17.76
£22.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 2607019497 125mm Orbital Sanders Mixed Grit Sanding Sheet 25 Pc
Bosch 2607019497 125mm Orbital Sanders Mixed Grit Sanding Sheet 25 Pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit 125 mm 2607019497
Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit 125 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit 125 mm, Red 2607019497
Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit 125 mm, Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Detail Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit 2607019497
Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Accessories Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit ‎2607019497
Bosch 25 Random Orbit Sanding Sheets, dia.125mm, 80-240 Grit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£29.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:160 g
Other
Diameter: 125 mm
Grit: 5x 80, 10x 120, 10x 240
Hook-and-loop fastener
Suitable for
Standard orbital sanders of all brands

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sanding Disc Set 25 pcs (2607019497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel