Bosch Robust Line Jigsaw Blade Set 10 pcs (2607010542)

Price History
• Jigsaw Blade Set
• Suitable for: Wood and metal
• 10 pcs.
• Weight: 162 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Robust Line Jigsaw Blade Set 10 pcs (2607010542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Robust Line 10 Piece Jigsaw Blade Set For Wood & Metal 2607010542
Bosch Robust Line 10 Piece Jigsaw Blade Set For Wood & Metal 2607010542, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£14.48
£18.48
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lowest total price
Bosch Robust Line 10 Piece Jigsaw Blade Set For Wood & Metal 2607010542
Bosch Robust Line 10 Piece Jigsaw Blade Set For Wood & Metal 2607010542, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 10-Piece Robust Line Jigsaw Blade Set (Wood and Metal for Cutting Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaws)
1 each of T 244 D Speed for Wood / T 144 D Speed for Wood / T 101 AO Clean for Wood / T 101 B Clean for Wood / T 101 AOF Clean for Hard Wood / T 101 BF Clean for Hard Wood / T 118 EOF Flexible for Metal / T 118 AF Flexible for Metal / T 118 BF Flexible for Metal / T 123 X Progressor for Metal The right jigsaw blade for every application Tool-free saw blade changes thanks to the Bosch SDS system Saw blade designations: Clean for: precise and clean cuts; Flexible for: shatter-proof, long service life; Progressor for: fast results through thick and thin; Speed for: fast, precise cuts Materials used in the saw blades: Bimetal (BIM), for the highest demands; carbon steel (HCS) for use in softer materials; fully hardened high-performance high-speed steel (HSS) for use in harder materials, Weight: 0.35714886444 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:162 g
Miscellaneous
10 pcs.
Suitable for
Wood and metal

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Robust Line Jigsaw Blade Set 10 pcs (2607010542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 38-piece (M29891)
£14.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£17.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-62985
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40109575)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel