Bosch PTA 1000

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch PTA 1000
from £54.97to £70.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Roller support
• Adjustable height
• Working height: 70 - 115 cm
• Load capacity: 100 kg
• Weight: 6.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PTA 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Roller Stand for Workpiece Support PTA 1000 B003YCGDQQ
Scope of supply: Cardboard box Folding design is easy to set up and saves space Adjust bench height flexibly between 700 mm and 1,150 mm Ball support for moving workpieces in every direction Roller support for sawing large workpieces lengthwise, Weight: 12.566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
new - Bosch PTA1000 Roller Stand - 0603B05100 3165140575775
new - Bosch PTA1000 Roller Stand - 0603B05100 3165140575775, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch PTA 1000 Roller Support Stand 0603B05100
Bosch PTA 1000 Roller Support Stand 0603B05100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£61.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch System Accessories PTA 1000 Carton box 0603B05100
Bosch System Accessories PTA 1000 Carton box 0603B05100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch PTA 1000 Roller Support Stand PTA1000
Bosch PTA 1000 Roller Support Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6.2 kg
Properties
Adjustable height
Working height: 70 - 115 cm
Load capacity: 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PTA 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-80149
£54.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips FY3433/10
£51.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
£57.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel