Bosch Pro Wood precise T144DP (2608633A35)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Pro Wood precise T144DP (2608633A35)
from £6.40to £11.194 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Jigsaw Blade
• Material: Carbon Steel (HCS)
• Contents: 1 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pro Wood precise T144DP (2608633A35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 2608633A35 Precision Wood Jigsaw Blade, 1 Lug, Black, Pack of 5 B0009W882G
Thick blade body for increased angular accuracy Highly effective for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Fits all T-shank jigsaws For precise cuts in softwood and non-abrasive woodworking materials Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood precise T144DP Jigsaw Blade, 100 mm, 5 pcs, Weight: 0.11 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£6.40
£10.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional T144DP Jigsaw Blades5pc 2608633A35
Bosch Professional T144DP Jigsaw Blades5pc 2608633A35, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch T144DP Jigsaw Blade Precision High Speed For Cutting Wood HCS Pack of 5 2608633A35
Bosch T144DP Jigsaw Blade Precision High Speed For Cutting Wood HCS Pack of 5, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£10.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.74 / Unit
More offers
Jigsaw Blade Multipack Bosch Professional Wood Plastic Ceramic Alu Metal ... 2608633A35
Jigsaw Blade Multipack Bosch Professional Wood Plastic Ceramic Alu Metal ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jigsaw Blade
Material: Carbon Steel (HCS)
Contents: 1 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pro Wood precise T144DP (2608633A35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita A-85634
£6.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita A-85793
£5.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel 26150425JA
£5.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel