Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608833827)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608833827)
from £14.99to £23.236 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete and stone with a diameter of 16 mm
• Four spiral flutes ensure efficient dust removal
• Overall length of 310 mm and cutting length of 250 mm
• SDS-plus shank for fast and secure tool changes
• Suitable for electricians, plumbers, and heating installers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608833827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 X Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Masonry Drill Bit 16mm x 310mm 2608833827
3 X Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Masonry Drill Bit 16mm x 310mm 2608833827, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Bit 16x250x310mm 2608833827
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Bit 16x250x310mm 2608833827, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B01MQXNSVV
Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 16 x 250 x 310 mm, Weight: 0.5401325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£17.05
£21.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 16.0x250x310mm 2608833827
Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 16.0x250x310mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.88
£26.38
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 310mm Pack of 1 2608833827
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 310mm Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608833827 PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 16.0 x 250 x 310mm BPA60883382
Bosch 2608833827 PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 16.0 x 250 x 310mm BPA60883382, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete and stone with a diameter of 16 mm
Four spiral flutes ensure efficient dust removal
Overall length of 310 mm and cutting length of 250 mm
SDS-plus shank for fast and secure tool changes
Suitable for electricians, plumbers, and heating installers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS Plus-5X (2608833827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic Cutting Disc SC544
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
£17.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo Bit box (626721000)
£15.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£15.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita E-07076
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£14.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel