Bosch PRO SDS max-4C Pointed Chisel, 400 mm (2608690142)

Price History
• Pointed chisel with SDS max for standard chisel work in demolition tasks
• Suitable for work in concrete and masonry
• Compatible with the SDS max shank system
• Overall length: 400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS max-4C Pointed Chisel, 400 mm (2608690142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4C Pointed Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B0053PWDJS
Designed for chiselling concrete Highly efficient for renovators and electricians: Long Life Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For chiselling concrete, eg when installing electric wires, pipes and kitchen equipment, or resizing door and window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-4C Pointed Chisel, 400 mm, Weight: 1.60496526736 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.39
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional Pointed chisel SDS-max 400 mm 2608690142
Bosch Professional Pointed chisel SDS-max 400 mm 2608690142, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£16.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608690142 SDS Max Pointed Chisel, 400mm
prodImage
£19.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pointed chisel with SDS max for standard chisel work in demolition tasks
Suitable for work in concrete and masonry
Compatible with the SDS max shank system
Overall length: 400 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PRO SDS max-4C Pointed Chisel, 400 mm (2608690142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 38-piece (M29891)
£14.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£17.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40109575)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£13.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel