Bosch Parallel Guide for GKT 55 GCE Professional (1600Z0000X)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Parallel Guide for GKT 55 GCE Professional (1600Z0000X)
from £54.11to £66.246 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Parallel guide fence
• Enables guided sawing parallel to the workpiece edge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Parallel Guide for GKT 55 GCE Professional (1600Z0000X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Parallel Guide For GKT 55 GCE Plunge Saw - 1600Z0000X
Parallel Guide For GKT 55 GCE Plunge Saw - 1600Z0000X, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Parallel Guide For GKT 55 GCE Plunge Saw
Bosch Professional Parallel Guide For GKT 55 GCE Plunge Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Parallel Guide for Bosch Professional Plunge saws B00FAMAFJY
Makes it easy and safe to perform guided sawing parallel to the workpiece edge Robust parallel guide for Bosch Professional plunge saws Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600Z0000X Parallel Guide for GKT 55 GCE, Blue
System Accessories Parallel guide for GKT 55 GCE, Robust parallel guide for the GKT 55 GCE Professional plunge saw, Makes it easy and safe to...
prodImage
£62.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 1600Z0000X Parallel Guide For GKT 55 GCE Plunge Saw BSH600Z0000X
Bosch 1600Z0000X Parallel Guide For GKT 55 GCE Plunge Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600Z0000X Parallel Guide BSH600Z0000X
Bosch 1600Z0000X Parallel Guide BSH600Z0000X, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Enables guided sawing parallel to the workpiece edge

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Parallel Guide for GKT 55 GCE Professional (1600Z0000X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT9430
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P100 VE25 (260235)
£53.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flex D225 PF-P150 VE25 (311995)
£53.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BHS 60 (205822)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
£53.45
Compare Prices
32 offers
DeWalt DT70620-QZ
£50.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita D-34160
£53.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel