Bosch Paper filter bag 2605411167

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Paper filter bag 2605411167
from £23.59to £49.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Paper filter
• Delivery quantity: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Paper filter bag 2605411167
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heloxyo Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Bosch GAS 25 L SFC Professional/ 50 VPE SFC, Metabo ASA Bosch GAS 25 Vacuum Cleaner Bags 2605411167 1005010427912017
Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Bosch GAS 25 L SFC Professional/ 50 VPE SFC, Metabo ASA Bosch GAS 25 Vacuum Cleaner Bags 2605411167
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 2.605.411.167 (pkt of 5) Dust bags (GAS 25)
BOSCH 2.605.411.167 (pkt of 5) Dust bags (GAS 25), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£30.00
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch 2605411167 Paper Filter Bag for Gas 25 Professional - 5 piece (Pack of 2) B0GSZK4B3D
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Suitable for GAS 25 L SFC Professional Contents: 5 pieces Dimensions: 420 x 320 x 25 mm Original Bosch quality Power source: Hand-operated Made in Germany, Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£36.98
£41.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Dust bag Fleece filter bag 2605411167
Bosch Dust bag Fleece filter bag 2605411167, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Fleece Filter Bags for GAS 25 Dust Extractor Pack of 5 2605411167
Bosch Fleece Filter Bags for GAS 25 Dust Extractor Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Delivery quantity: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Paper filter bag 2605411167
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STST1-80116
£23.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG Replacement cartridge A4WHCAR1
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
£20.12
Compare Prices
37 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel