Bosch Optiline Wood 85 (2608643071)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Optiline Wood 85 (2608643071)
from £10.955 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Precise saw blade for all types of wood
• Shape-stable core plate made of hardened steel
• Reduces vibrations and heat buildup
• Compatible with various saws
• Different results depending on the number of teeth
• Outer diameter: 85 mm, Bore: 15 mm, Cutting width: 1.1 mm, Core plate thickness: 0.7 mm, Number of teeth: 20, Tooth shape: WZ, Max. rotational speed: 18,000 rpm, Cutting result: 3
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B00OHOFN84
Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 85 x 1.1 x 15 mm, Weight: 0.05732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Stand.Wood 85mmx1,1/0,7x15mm 20T Blade GKS10.8V-Li 2608643071
Bosch Professional Stand.Wood 85mmx1,1/0,7x15mm 20T Blade GKS10.8V-Li 2608643071, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 85mm 20T 15mm 2608643071
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 85mm 20T 15mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608643071 Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 85x15x11mm 20
Bosch 2608643071 Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 85x15x11mm 20, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£24.79
£32.78
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 85 x 1.1 x 15 mm 2608643071
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 85 x 1.1 x 15 mm 2608643071, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise saw blade for all types of wood
Shape-stable core plate made of hardened steel
Reduces vibrations and heat buildup
Compatible with various saws
Different results depending on the number of teeth
Outer diameter: 85 mm, Bore: 15 mm, Cutting width: 1.1 mm, Core plate thickness: 0.7 mm, Number of teeth: 20, Tooth shape: WZ, Max. rotational speed: 18,000 rpm, Cutting result: 3

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Optiline Wood 85 (2608643071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£13.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel