Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640615)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640615)
from £15.95to £33.665 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Saw blade diameter: 190 mm
• Saw blade bore: 30 mm
• Cutting width: 2.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B000R5K5X0
Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190 x 2.6 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Optiline Circular Saw Blade for Wood 190 x 2.6 / 1.6 x 30 mm 24T 2608640615
Bosch Optiline Circular Saw Blade for Wood 190 x 2.6 / 1.6 x 30 mm 24T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.07
£23.02
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 190 x 30 x 2.6 mm. 24 2608640615
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 190 x 30 x 2.6 mm. 24 2608640615, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 24T 30mm 2608640615
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 24T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2.6 x 30 mm T24 2608640615
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2.6 x 30 mm T24 2608640615, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw blade diameter: 190 mm
Saw blade bore: 30 mm
Cutting width: 2.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-33819
£15.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
£16.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel