Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640443)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640443)
from £30.58to £47.966 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Suitable for: Table saws
• Diameter: 254 mm
• Bore: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 254 x 30 x 2.8 mm. 40 2608640443
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 254 x 30 x 2.8 mm. 40 2608640443, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 254mm 40T 30mm 2608640443
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 254mm 40T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) 2608640443
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 254 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.7085825305 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) B000XJ3T4W
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 254 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.7085825305 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) 2608640443
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 254 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.7085825305 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 254 x 2.8 x 30 mm T40 2608640443
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 254 x 2.8 x 30 mm T40 2608640443, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter: 254 mm
Bore: 30 mm
Suitable for
Table saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Super flange 192227-7
£30.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 20 CE (205753)
£30.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-14065
£30.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool STF 80x133 P80 Garnet (497119)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0011)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9425
£30.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel