Bosch Multi Material S956XHM (2608900390)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Multi Material S956XHM (2608900390)
from £96.20to £186.993 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sabre saw blade with carbide teeth for high durability
• Cuts wood, metal, plastics, and composites
• Suitable for S-shank sabre saws
• Tooth design: set, ground
• Overall length 150, width 25, thickness 1.25
• Applications: cast iron pipes, wood with nails, fiberglass-reinforced plastic
• Contents: 10 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Multi Material S956XHM (2608900390)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw) B09417Q2CS
Lasts up to 50x longer than Bosch S3456XF blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for cutting all materials found in construction; ideal for roofing or renovation work as it cuts all building materials tradesmen are likely to encounter Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Multi Material’ 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£96.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc 2608900390
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc 2608900390, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£131.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900390 Expert 'Multi Material' 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10pc
Bosch 2608900390 Expert 'Multi Material' 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£186.99
£194.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Sabre saw blade with carbide teeth for high durability
Cuts wood, metal, plastics, and composites
Suitable for S-shank sabre saws
Tooth design: set, ground
Overall length 150, width 25, thickness 1.25
Applications: cast iron pipes, wood with nails, fiberglass-reinforced plastic
Contents: 10 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Multi Material S956XHM (2608900390)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool XS-AS (497951)
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
£96.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12859
£73.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)
£96.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W60 (500125)
£86.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-PH 150 (4138005)
£94.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool HSB 50/65/J/OSC/5 (203332)
£73.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH050
£94.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel