Bosch Mini-X-Line wood drill bit set 7-piece (2607019580)

Price History
• Drill Bit Set
• Material: Carbide
• Foldable: No
• Contents: 7 Pieces
• Weight: 0.18 kg
• Height Adjustable: No
• Dimensions: W83 mm x H21 mm x L160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Mini-X-Line wood drill bit set 7-piece (2607019580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 7pc. Mini-X-Line Brad Point Wood Drill Bit Set (for Soft- and Hardwood, Ø 3-10 mm, Accessories Drill Driver and Drill Stand) 2607019580
Bosch 7pc. Mini-X-Line Brad Point Wood Drill Bit Set Brad Point Drill Bit offers precise drilling in soft and hard wood. High-quality shoulder...
prodImage
£6.13
£9.63
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch 7pc. Mini-X-Line Brad Point Wood Drill Bit Set (for Soft- and Hardwood, Ø 3-10 mm, Accessories Drill Driver and Drill Stand)
Suitable for drilling wood Diameters 3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 mm Handy plastic box included, Weight: 0.39242282636 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£6.21
£9.71
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch Wood Twist Drill Set Straight Shank 3 to 10mm 7-pcs 2607019580
Bosch Wood Twist Drill Set Straight Shank 3 to 10mm 7-pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£6.49
£9.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Bosch 7pc. Mini-X-Line Brad Point Wood Drill Bit Set (for Soft- and Hardwood, Ø 3-10 mm, Accessories Drill Driver and Drill Stand) 2607019580
Suitable for drilling wood Diameters 3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 mm Handy plastic box included, Weight: 0.39242282636 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£9.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7pc. Mini-X-Line Brad Point Wood Drill Bit Set (for Soft- Silver/Black 2607019580
Bosch 7pc. Mini-X-Line Brad Point Wood Drill Bit Set (for Soft- Silver/Black, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill Bit Set
Material: Carbide
Foldable: No
Contents: 7 Pieces
Weight: 0.18 kg
Height Adjustable: No
Dimensions: W83 mm x H21 mm x L160 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Mini-X-Line wood drill bit set 7-piece (2607019580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita A-85793
£5.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita A-85634
£5.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel 26150425JA
£5.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-06460
£5.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel