Bosch Milling Cutter Set Mixed 30 pcs (2607017475)

Price History
• Milling Cutter Set
• 30 pcs.
• Application area: Wood
• Shank diameter: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Milling Cutter Set Mixed 30 pcs (2607017475)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 30x PRO Router Bit Mixed Set, 30 pcs (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 4-32 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router) a2eu-4.27.2026-95.29-74.83-125.25
Designed for routing wood Highly efficient for cabinet makers, joiners, and carpenters: Precision Cylindrical shank compatible with routers For all routing tasks in softwood, hardwood and composite wood Scope of delivery: PRO Router Bit Mixed Set, Shank 8 mm, 30 pcs, Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£107.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch 30x PRO Router Bit Mixed Set, 30 pcs (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 4-32 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router) d1_75_121.19_3_
Designed for routing wood Highly efficient for cabinet makers, joiners, and carpenters: Precision Cylindrical shank compatible with routers For all routing tasks in softwood, hardwood and composite wood Scope of delivery: PRO Router Bit Mixed Set, Shank 8 mm, 30 pcs, Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£107.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch 30x PRO Router Bit Mixed Set, 30 pcs (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 4-32 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router) a2eu-4.27.2026-95.29-74.83-125.25
Designed for routing wood Highly efficient for cabinet makers, joiners, and carpenters: Precision Cylindrical shank compatible with routers For all routing tasks in softwood, hardwood and composite wood Scope of delivery: PRO Router Bit Mixed Set, Shank 8 mm, 30 pcs, Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£123.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch 30x PRO Router Bit Mixed Set, 30 pcs (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 4-32 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router) d1_75_121.19_3_
Designed for routing wood Highly efficient for cabinet makers, joiners, and carpenters: Precision Cylindrical shank compatible with routers For all routing tasks in softwood, hardwood and composite wood Scope of delivery: PRO Router Bit Mixed Set, Shank 8 mm, 30 pcs, Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£123.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2607017475 30-Piece Set Wood Router Bit Set for 8mm Shank Router
prodImage
£141.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Router Bit Mix Set 30 PCE 2607017475
Bosch PRO Router Bit Mix Set 30 PCE 2607017475, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£147.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
30 pcs.
Application area: Wood
Shank diameter: 8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Milling Cutter Set Mixed 30 pcs (2607017475)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

180 Reviews

Latest
Good quality set
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
26/10/2022
|
Great set of routers
top
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/10/2022
|
top quality
super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/10/2022
|
super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/10/2022
|
super
Product
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/09/2022
|
I satisfied with the product and recommend everyone.
With reviews from

Bosch Milling Cutter Set Mixed 30 pcs (2607017475) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 180 reviews
5
142
4
18
3
10
2
6
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Fein Elastic sanding roller (63721007016)
£106.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7035-XJ
£85.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH051
£106.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3008888L
£106.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DX09
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D3-10 CE/10 (495128)
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kreg KMA2700
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel