Bosch LT-BOXX 170 Professional (1600A00222)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch LT-BOXX 170 Professional (1600A00222)
from £52.30to £60.827 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Toolbox
• Dimensions: 44.2 x 36.2 x 18.5 cm (W x D x H)
• Click mechanism for stacking multiple boxes
• Compatible with Sortimo vehicle outfitting system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LT-BOXX 170 Professional (1600A00222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BSH Bosch LT-BOXX 170 1600A00222
Bosch LT-BOXX 170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 170 Carrying Case system toolbox B00NJAII0W
For any application: The LT-BOXX is the perfect "toolbox" for all kinds of tools and material Comfortable handling: The large handle enables comfortable transportation Systematic transportation: Connect or disconnect multiple BOXXes together via the patented click connection Flexible and organised storage within the Bosch Mobility System Items included: LT-BOXX 170, Weight: 4.9383546688 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£52.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional L-BOXX Basket Box M LT-BOXX170 1600A00222
Basketboxwithstackingfunction.CanbecombinedwithotherELLboxes.
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch LT-BOXX 170 - Versatile Tool Storage Solution 1600A00222
Bosch LT-BOXX 170 - Versatile Tool Storage Solution, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch LT-BOXX 170 1600A00222
Bosch LT-BOXX 170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Toolbox LT-BOXX 170 1600A00222
Bosch PRO Toolbox LT-BOXX 170 1600A00222, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A00222 LT-BOXX 170 BSH600A00222
Bosch 1600A00222 LT-BOXX 170 BSH600A00222, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£60.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox
Dimensions: 44.2 x 36.2 x 18.5 cm (W x D x H)
Click mechanism for stacking multiple boxes
Compatible with Sortimo vehicle outfitting system

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LT-BOXX 170 Professional (1600A00222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-80149
£54.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Stanley STST1-80150
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-71972
£49.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips FY3433/10
£51.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plug-in power supply (65790000)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel