Bosch LR 65 G (0601069T00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch LR 65 G (0601069T00)
from £297.25to £439.493 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Laser receiver with dual-sided display
• Bluetooth® connectivity with Rotational Laser GRL 650 CHVG Professional
• Including receiver mount and batteries
• Weight: approx. 380 g
• Dimensions: Width 79 mm, Length 175 mm, Height 33 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LR 65 G (0601069T00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 65 G (RB 60 Receiver Bracket, 2 x AA Batteries, Range: up to 325 m Radius, Ideal for Rotary Laser GRL 650 CHVG) B09NNP52Q5
FAST AND EASY LASER DETECTION: Its long 125-mm reception window and dual-sided backlit LCD display make it simple to detect the laser line. ROBUST: The receiver is ready for the toughest jobsites thanks to its robust soft grip body, durable rubber keypad, and IP67 protection rating against dust and water. ADDITIONAL FUNCTIONS: Communication with GRL 650 CHVG Professional enable additional functions as user calibration, CenterLock, CenterFind and GRL battery status indication. APPLICATIONS: The receiver, used along with the GRL 650 CHVG is ideal for exterior applications when determining cut-and-fill excavation work, concrete forms, landscaping, and facade work. ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Receiver LR 65 G, RB 60 receiver bracket, 2x AA batteries, Weight: 1.22136093148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£297.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch LR 65 Professional Laser Receiver LR65
Bosch LR 65 Professional Laser Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£437.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Laser Receiver LR 65 G Carton box 0601069T00
Bosch PRO Laser Receiver LR 65 G Carton box 0601069T00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£439.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser receiver with dual-sided display
Bluetooth® connectivity with Rotational Laser GRL 650 CHVG Professional
Including receiver mount and batteries
Weight: approx. 380 g
Dimensions: Width 79 mm, Length 175 mm, Height 33 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LR 65 G (0601069T00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger
£298.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SK105GDZ
£361.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD700 multi data logger
£285.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LD 520
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT45 Luxmeter
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner CoatingTest-Master (082.150A)
£283.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel