Bosch LR 6 (0601069H00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch LR 6 (0601069H00)
from £53.99to £99.136 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Laser Receiver LR 6
• Compact receiver for ranges up to 50 m
• Alignment of the laser beam plane, visual and acoustic
• Easy mounting without screws
• Includes 2x 1.5 V LR03 batteries (AAA)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LR 6 (0601069H00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 6 (red Beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5-50 m) B071NVV32D
EASY-TO-USE: Handy and compact red beam receiver for ranges of up to 50 m AUDIBLE AND VISUAL SIGNALS: Alignment of the laser beam plane, visual and audible signals, for working in various lighting conditions ROBUST: Highly robust with IP54 protection against dust and splash water. COMPATIBLE WITH: GCL 2-50, GCL 2-50 C, GLL 3-80, GLL 3-80 C . ITEMS INCLUDED: LR 6, 2x 1,5 V Batteries., Weight: 0.3086471670625 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional LR 6 Laser Receiver Inc. 2x AAA Batteries 0601069H00
Bosch Professional LR 6 Laser Receiver Inc. 2x AAA Batteries 0601069H00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 6 (red beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5 - 50 m) 0601069H00
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 6 (red beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5 - 50 m)
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 6 (Red Beam Only), 0601069H00
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 6 (Red Beam Only), 0601069H00, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch LR 6 Laser Level Receiver
Bosch LR 6 Laser Level Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Laser Receiver LR 6 Carton box 0601069H00
Bosch PRO Laser Receiver LR 6 Carton box 0601069H00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Laser Receiver LR 6
Compact receiver for ranges up to 50 m
Alignment of the laser beam plane, visual and acoustic
Easy mounting without screws
Includes 2x 1.5 V LR03 batteries (AAA)

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LR 6 (0601069H00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann Powerline 5 Pro
£53.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram QTIDALI 1X58/220-240 DIM UNV1
£53.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DW915S
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft Pl-120
£50.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honeywell DC917S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft CT-2
£50.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
£49.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G2.5 10 m
£49.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ansmann Powerline 4.2 Pro (1001-0079)
£58.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel