Bosch Jigsaw blade set (2607019458)

Price History
• 8-piece jigsaw blade set for wood, metal, and plastic
• Compatible with jigsaws from all power tool brands with T-shank mount
• Contents: 2 x TE 118 A, 2 x TE 119 BO, 2 x TE 111 D, 1 x TE 101 B, 1 x TE 111 C
• Spacing and lengths of the blades vary
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Jigsaw blade set (2607019458)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch 8 Piece T Shank Jigsaw Blade Set B001416CTC
Size: 1.5mm/13mm Color: Black Right-hand/left-hand rotation Locking mechanism Made in Switzerland, Weight: 1.763698096E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£6.87
£11.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 8 Piece T Shank Jigsaw Blade Set 3165140415767
Size: 1.5mm/13mm Color: Black Right-hand/left-hand rotation Locking mechanism Made in Switzerland, Weight: 1.763698096E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£8.97
£13.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch T Shank Jigsaw Blade Set, 8 Pieces C-2607019458
Bosch T Shank Jigsaw Blade Set, 8 Pieces Eight piece jigsaw blade set T shank For sawing wood, metal and plastic Comes in a plastic box
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-piece jigsaw blade set for wood, metal, and plastic
Compatible with jigsaws from all power tool brands with T-shank mount
Contents: 2 x TE 118 A, 2 x TE 119 BO, 2 x TE 111 D, 1 x TE 101 B, 1 x TE 111 C
Spacing and lengths of the blades vary

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Jigsaw blade set (2607019458)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita A-85793
£5.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-06460
£5.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita A-85634
£5.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel 26150425JA
£5.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel